Kreuztabelle Bundesliga Herren - nach dem 5. Spieltag

  Bergischer HC Eulen Ludwigshafen FA Göppingen Füchse Berlin GWD Minden HBW Balingen-Weilste. HC Erlangen HSC 2000 Coburg HSG Nordhorn HSG Wetzlar MT Melsungen Rhein-Neckar Löwen SC DHfK Leipzig SC Magdeburg SG Flensburg-Hdw. TBV Lemgo THW Kiel TSV Burgdorf TuSEM Essen TVB 1898 Stuttgart  
Bergischer HC   n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. 29:25 n.o. n.o. 20:22 n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. Bergischer HC
Eulen Ludwigshafen n.o.   n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. 24:26 n.o. 22:28 n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. Eulen Ludwigshafen
FA Göppingen n.o. n.o.   n.o. n.o. 28:2327:27 n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. FA Göppingen
Füchse Berlin n.o. n.o. n.o.   n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. 22:32 n.o. n.o. n.o. 31:27 n.o. n.o. Füchse Berlin
GWD Minden n.o. n.o. n.o. 31:26   n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. 24:29 n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. GWD Minden
HBW Balingen-Weilste. n.o. 26:27 n.o. n.o. n.o.   n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. 23:25 n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. 28:30 HBW Balingen-Weilste.
HC Erlangen n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o.   n.o. n.o. n.o. 31:2120:26 n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. HC Erlangen
HSC 2000 Coburg n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o.  26:29 n.o. n.o. n.o. 22:29 n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. HSC 2000 Coburg
HSG Nordhorn26:31 n.o. n.o. 20:25 n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o.   n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. 29:35 n.o. n.o. n.o. HSG Nordhorn
HSG Wetzlar n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o.  25:33 n.o. n.o. n.o. 27:29 n.o. 31:22 n.o. n.o. n.o. HSG Wetzlar
MT Melsungen n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. 24:24 n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o.   n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. 27:21 n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. MT Melsungen
Rhein-Neckar Löwen n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o.  23:28 n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. 33:2730:20 Rhein-Neckar Löwen
SC DHfK Leipzig n.o. 27:1922:2524:24 n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o.   n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. SC DHfK Leipzig
SC Magdeburg27:31 n.o. 28:22 n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o.   n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. 29:30 SC Magdeburg
SG Flensburg-Hdw. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. 29:24 n.o. n.o. 32:2233:26 n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o.   n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. SG Flensburg-Hdw.
TBV Lemgo n.o. 24:22 n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. 33:26 n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o.   n.o. n.o. 31:23 n.o. TBV Lemgo
THW Kiel n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. 36:30 n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. 29:21 n.o.  34:31 n.o. n.o. THW Kiel
TSV Burgdorf30:30 n.o. n.o. n.o. 26:25 n.o. n.o. 27:23 n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o.   n.o. n.o. TSV Burgdorf
TuSEM Essen n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. 33:27 n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o.   n.o. TuSEM Essen
TVB 1898 Stuttgart n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. 26:26 n.o. n.o. 31:23   TVB 1898 Stuttgart
Platzierung5171113151914201810714926312168 
Gewonnen31221010133433434213 
Unentschieden10111010001010010101 
Verloren14123535421112111231 
Gegentore130131100134134143139150150128124119113127128124142143122136 
Tordifferenz11-172-6-6-16-6-31-2066191717161114-2-161 
Minuspunkte3835710710843234232563 
Zurück