Kreuztabelle DRB Bundesliga Nordwest Herren - nach dem 23.11.

  ASV Mainz 88 KSV Witten RC CWS Düren-Merken RKG Reilingen-Hocken. RV Lübtheen SC Kleinostheim SV A. Nackenheim  
ASV Mainz 88  17:8 n.o. 17:13 n.o. 20:917:13 ASV Mainz 88
KSV Witten12:17  26:4 n.o. 11:89:13 n.o. KSV Witten
RC CWS Düren-Merken5:258:15  16:15 n.o. n.o. 13:18 RC CWS Düren-Merken
RKG Reilingen-Hocken. n.o. 6:1721:10  10:189:1514:21 RKG Reilingen-Hocken.
RV Lübtheen14:20 n.o. 17:1217:11  11:14 n.o. RV Lübtheen
SC Kleinostheim9:17 n.o. 22:6 n.o. 16:17  9:18 SC Kleinostheim
SV A. Nackenheim8:1817:10 n.o. 21:818:926:6   SV A. Nackenheim
Platzierung1367452 
Gewonnen9411447 
Unentschieden0000000 
Verloren0478452 
Gegentore9190159152112133104 
Tordifferenz7718-85-45-1-2056 
Minuspunkte0814168104 
Zurück