Kreuztabelle 1. Bundesliga Nord/Ost Herren - nach dem 08.09.

  Berliner Rugby Club FC St. Pauli Hamburger RC Hannover 78 RC Berlin Grizzlies RC Leipzig RK 03 Berlin SC Germania List  
Berliner Rugby Club  51:034:1027:23 n.o. n.o. 48:520:37 Berliner Rugby Club
FC St. Pauli n.o.  14:2122:57 n.o. 14:45 n.o. 24:42 FC St. Pauli
Hamburger RC n.o. n.o.   n.o. n.o. 18:5020:4132:35 Hamburger RC
Hannover 78 n.o. n.o. 67:0  36:7 n.o. 69:5 n.o. Hannover 78
RC Berlin Grizzlies35:3259:742:519:53   n.o. n.o. n.o. RC Berlin Grizzlies
RC Leipzig22:4343:26 n.o. 17:3149:5  27:15 n.o. RC Leipzig
RK 03 Berlin12:3527:23 n.o. n.o. 16:13 n.o.   n.o. RK 03 Berlin
SC Germania List n.o. n.o. 66:1020:2447:541:3324:29   SC Germania List
Platzierung28716453 
Gewonnen60173546 
Unentschieden00000000 
Verloren28715342 
Gegentore144345349117245193259177 
Tordifferenz146-215-233243-6093-109135 
Minuspunkte113936726162313 
Zurück