Kreuztabelle 1. Bundesliga Nord/Ost Herren - nach dem 08.09.

  Berliner Rugby Club FC St. Pauli Hamburger RC Hannover 78 RC Berlin Grizzlies RC Leipzig RK 03 Berlin SC Germania List  
Berliner Rugby Club  51:034:1027:23 n.o. 53:1548:520:37 Berliner Rugby Club
FC St. Pauli22:25  14:2122:5726:2414:45 n.o. 24:42 FC St. Pauli
Hamburger RC n.o. n.o.  7:4528:1018:5020:4132:35 Hamburger RC
Hannover 7823:3 n.o. 67:0  36:722:869:5 n.o. Hannover 78
RC Berlin Grizzlies35:3259:742:519:53   n.o. 19:22 n.o. RC Berlin Grizzlies
RC Leipzig22:4343:26 n.o. 17:3149:5  27:1557:3 RC Leipzig
RK 03 Berlin12:3527:2331:27 n.o. 16:13 n.o.  34:20 RK 03 Berlin
SC Germania List n.o. 48:2666:1020:2447:541:3324:29   SC Germania List
Platzierung28716543 
Gewonnen812103677 
Unentschieden00000000 
Verloren310918544 
Gegentore204442435135321271325294 
Tordifferenz167-238-257315-8395-8889 
Minuspunkte165146741262624 
Zurück