Kreuztabelle 1. Bundesliga Nord/Ost Herren - nach dem 20.10.

  Berliner Rugby Club Hamburger RC Hannover 78 RC Berlin Grizzlies RC Leipzig RK 03 Berlin SC Germania List SG Odin/VfR Döhren  
Berliner Rugby Club  48:1332:3834:13 n.o. 17:2051:0 n.o. Berliner Rugby Club
Hamburger RC n.o.  3:39 n.o. 32:35 n.o. 27:1338:33 Hamburger RC
Hannover 78 n.o. 50:13   n.o. n.o. 20:824:17 n.o. Hannover 78
RC Berlin Grizzlies n.o. 28:2621:29  14:228:33 n.o. 26:23 RC Berlin Grizzlies
RC Leipzig50:12 n.o. 8:21 n.o.  45:3115:1545:19 RC Leipzig
RK 03 Berlin n.o. 25:15 n.o. n.o. 29:28   n.o. 77:19 RK 03 Berlin
SC Germania List24:22 n.o. n.o. 33:7 n.o. 26:20   n.o. SC Germania List
SG Odin/VfR Döhren25:68 n.o. 0:8722:52 n.o. n.o. 0:57   SG Odin/VfR Döhren
Platzierung47162358 
Gewonnen42835540 
Unentschieden00001010 
Verloren46052338 
Gegentore183271102222173178166450 
Tordifferenz101-104206-53756519-309 
Minuspunkte193232614161840 
Zurück