Kreuztabelle 1. Bundesliga Hauptrunde - nach dem 3. Spieltag

  ALBA Berlin Basketball Löwen Bra. BG Göttingen Brose Baskets Bamber. Crailsheim Merlins EWE Baskets Oldenbur. FC Bayern München Gießen 46ers Hamburg Towers medi Bayreuth MHP RIESEN Ludwigsbu. Mitteldeutscher BC RASTA Vechta ratiopharm Ulm s.Oliver Würzburg Skyliners Frankfurt Telekom Baskets Bonn  
ALBA Berlin   n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. 101:78 n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. ALBA Berlin
Basketball Löwen Bra. n.o.   n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. 94:88 n.o. n.o. n.o. Basketball Löwen Bra.
BG Göttingen n.o. 77:96   n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. 72:77 n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. BG Göttingen
Brose Baskets Bamber.74:78 n.o. n.o.   n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. Brose Baskets Bamber.
Crailsheim Merlins n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o.   n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. 83:76 n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. Crailsheim Merlins
EWE Baskets Oldenbur. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o.   n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. 83:78 n.o. n.o. n.o. 90:82 n.o. n.o. EWE Baskets Oldenbur.
FC Bayern München n.o. 75:62 n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o.   n.o. 111:55 n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. FC Bayern München
Gießen 46ers n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. 92:108 n.o. n.o.  75:79 n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. Gießen 46ers
Hamburg Towers n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o.   n.o. n.o. 83:104 n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. Hamburg Towers
medi Bayreuth n.o. n.o. n.o. 75:88 n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o.   n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. 79:88 n.o. n.o. medi Bayreuth
MHP RIESEN Ludwigsbu. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o.   n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. 94:80 MHP RIESEN Ludwigsbu.
Mitteldeutscher BC n.o. n.o. n.o. 96:99 n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. 87:89   n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. Mitteldeutscher BC
RASTA Vechta n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. 68:73 n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o.   n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. RASTA Vechta
ratiopharm Ulm n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. 84:62   n.o. n.o. n.o. ratiopharm Ulm
s.Oliver Würzburg n.o. n.o. 90:75 n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o.   n.o. n.o. s.Oliver Würzburg
Skyliners Frankfurt n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. 77:81 n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o.   n.o. Skyliners Frankfurt
Telekom Baskets Bonn n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. 82:114 n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. 77:76   Telekom Baskets Bonn
Platzierung8617523115131671210941411 
Gewonnen12023330102111201 
Unentschieden00000000000000000 
Verloren01310002231221122 
Gegentore74240263249250228194187290259250271229156244158284 
Tordifferenz412-3912551873-20-73-291116-221616-5-45 
Minuspunkte02620004462442244 
Zurück