Kreuztabelle 1. Bundesliga Herren - nach dem 14.10.

  1. FC Saarbrücken-TT ASV Grünwettersbach Borussia Düsseldorf Post SV Mühlhausen SV Werder Bremen TSV Bad Königshofen TTC indeland Jülich TTC RhönSprudel Fuld. TTC Schwalbe Bergneu. TTC Zugbrücke Grenza. TTF Liebherr Ochsenh.  
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT   n.o. 1:33:03:2 n.o. n.o. 3:13:1 n.o. 3:0 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
ASV Grünwettersbach2:3  2:3 n.o. 1:33:23:0 n.o. n.o. n.o. 2:3 ASV Grünwettersbach
Borussia Düsseldorf n.o. 3:1   n.o. 3:2 n.o. 3:03:2 n.o. 1:3 n.o. Borussia Düsseldorf
Post SV Mühlhausen n.o. 3:12:3   n.o. 3:13:0 n.o. 2:3 n.o. 3:1 Post SV Mühlhausen
SV Werder Bremen n.o. n.o. n.o. 0:3  0:3 n.o. 1:31:31:32:3 SV Werder Bremen
TSV Bad Königshofen2:3 n.o. 2:3 n.o. 3:1  3:10:3 n.o. 3:1 n.o. TSV Bad Königshofen
TTC indeland Jülich1:3 n.o. n.o. n.o. 0:3 n.o.  0:31:31:31:3 TTC indeland Jülich
TTC RhönSprudel Fuld. n.o. 3:00:30:32:3 n.o. n.o.  1:3 n.o. 0:3 TTC RhönSprudel Fuld.
TTC Schwalbe Bergneu. n.o. 3:23:22:3 n.o. 3:03:0 n.o.  3:0 n.o. TTC Schwalbe Bergneu.
TTC Zugbrücke Grenza.2:33:1 n.o. 1:3 n.o. 2:33:00:3 n.o.   n.o. TTC Zugbrücke Grenza.
TTF Liebherr Ochsenh.3:23:23:1 n.o. n.o. 3:0 n.o. n.o. 3:13:0   TTF Liebherr Ochsenh.
Platzierung2104597116381 
Gewonnen929835059510 
Unentschieden00000000000 
Verloren2103397127372 
Gegentore1732211530263622182517 
Tordifferenz13-121013-11-4-31-113-414 
Minuspunkte42066181424146144 
Zurück