Kreuztabelle 1. Bundesliga Herren - nach dem 14.10.

  1. FC Saarbrücken-TT ASV Grünwettersbach Borussia Düsseldorf Post SV Mühlhausen SV Werder Bremen TSV Bad Königshofen TTC indeland Jülich TTC RhönSprudel Fuld. TTC Schwalbe Bergneu. TTC Zugbrücke Grenza. TTF Liebherr Ochsenh.  
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT   n.o. 1:33:03:2 n.o. n.o. 3:13:1 n.o. 3:0 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
ASV Grünwettersbach2:3  2:3 n.o. 1:33:23:0 n.o. n.o. n.o. 2:3 ASV Grünwettersbach
Borussia Düsseldorf3:13:1  3:13:2 n.o. 3:03:2 n.o. 1:3 n.o. Borussia Düsseldorf
Post SV Mühlhausen n.o. 3:12:3   n.o. 3:13:0 n.o. 2:3 n.o. 3:1 Post SV Mühlhausen
SV Werder Bremen3:20:3 n.o. 0:3  0:3 n.o. 1:31:31:32:3 SV Werder Bremen
TSV Bad Königshofen2:32:32:3 n.o. 3:1  3:10:3 n.o. 3:1 n.o. TSV Bad Königshofen
TTC indeland Jülich1:3 n.o. n.o. n.o. 0:3 n.o.  0:31:31:31:3 TTC indeland Jülich
TTC RhönSprudel Fuld. n.o. 3:00:30:32:33:0 n.o.  1:33:00:3 TTC RhönSprudel Fuld.
TTC Schwalbe Bergneu. n.o. 3:23:22:3 n.o. 3:03:0 n.o.  3:0 n.o. TTC Schwalbe Bergneu.
TTC Zugbrücke Grenza.2:33:1 n.o. 1:3 n.o. 2:33:00:32:3   n.o. TTC Zugbrücke Grenza.
TTF Liebherr Ochsenh.3:23:23:13:0 n.o. 3:03:0 n.o. 3:13:0   TTF Liebherr Ochsenh.
Platzierung4925107116381 
Gewonnen94118450710512 
Unentschieden00000000000 
Verloren41035109137392 
Gegentore2334232135323922203117 
Tordifferenz10-8148-13-8-34514-820 
Minuspunkte820610201826146184 
Zurück