Kreuztabelle 1. Bundesliga Herren - nach dem 14.10.

  1. FC Saarbrücken-TT ASV Grünwettersbach Borussia Düsseldorf Post SV Mühlhausen SV Werder Bremen TSV Bad Königshofen TTC indeland Jülich TTC RhönSprudel Fuld. TTC Schwalbe Bergneu. TTC Zugbrücke Grenza. TTF Liebherr Ochsenh.  
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT  3:11:33:03:23:1 n.o. 3:13:13:13:0 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
ASV Grünwettersbach2:3  2:33:11:33:23:01:3 n.o. 3:12:3 ASV Grünwettersbach
Borussia Düsseldorf3:13:1  3:13:2 n.o. 3:03:23:01:3 n.o. Borussia Düsseldorf
Post SV Mühlhausen n.o. 3:12:3  3:23:13:01:32:3 n.o. 3:1 Post SV Mühlhausen
SV Werder Bremen3:20:3 n.o. 0:3  0:33:01:31:31:32:3 SV Werder Bremen
TSV Bad Königshofen2:32:32:32:33:1  3:10:32:33:1 n.o. TSV Bad Königshofen
TTC indeland Jülich1:3 n.o. 0:3 n.o. 0:32:3  0:31:31:31:3 TTC indeland Jülich
TTC RhönSprudel Fuld.3:23:00:30:32:33:03:1  1:33:00:3 TTC RhönSprudel Fuld.
TTC Schwalbe Bergneu. n.o. 3:23:22:33:23:03:0 n.o.  3:03:2 TTC Schwalbe Bergneu.
TTC Zugbrücke Grenza.2:33:1 n.o. 1:3 n.o. 2:33:00:32:3  0:3 TTC Zugbrücke Grenza.
TTF Liebherr Ochsenh.3:23:23:13:03:13:03:0 n.o. 3:13:0   TTF Liebherr Ochsenh.
Platzierung4726108115391 
Gewonnen12613105601113514 
Unentschieden00000000000 
Verloren5123713121774123 
Gegentore2942233144435127294021 
Tordifferenz15-8206-14-11-431214-1524 
Minuspunkte1024614262434148246 
Zurück