Kreuztabelle Bundesliga Herren Hauptrunde - nach dem 6. Spieltag

  1. FC Saarbrücken ASV Grünwettersbach Borussia Düsseldorf PSV Mühlhausen TSV Bad Königshofen TTC Grenzau TTC indeland Jülich TTC Neu-Ulm TTC RS Fulda-Maberze. TTC Schwalbe Bergneu. TTF Liebherr Ochsenh. Werder Bremen  
1. FC Saarbrücken   n.o. 3:0 n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. 3:1 n.o. n.o. n.o. 1. FC Saarbrücken
ASV Grünwettersbach n.o.  1:3 n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. 3:2 n.o. 3:1 n.o. 2:3 ASV Grünwettersbach
Borussia Düsseldorf n.o. n.o.  3:1 n.o. n.o. 3:0 n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. Borussia Düsseldorf
PSV Mühlhausen2:3 n.o. n.o.   n.o. 3:0 n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. PSV Mühlhausen
TSV Bad Königshofen n.o. 3:0 n.o. n.o.  3:0 n.o. 3:2 n.o. 3:1 n.o. n.o. TSV Bad Königshofen
TTC Grenzau1:3 n.o. 2:3 n.o. n.o.   n.o. n.o. n.o. 0:3 n.o. n.o. TTC Grenzau
TTC indeland Jülich n.o. n.o. n.o. 0:31:3 n.o.   n.o. n.o. n.o. 0:3 n.o. TTC indeland Jülich
TTC Neu-Ulm3:2 n.o. n.o. 1:3 n.o. n.o. n.o.  3:1 n.o. n.o. 2:3 TTC Neu-Ulm
TTC RS Fulda-Maberze. n.o. n.o. 2:31:3 n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o.   n.o. 3:1 n.o. TTC RS Fulda-Maberze.
TTC Schwalbe Bergneu. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. 3:1 n.o. 3:0   n.o. 3:2 TTC Schwalbe Bergneu.
TTF Liebherr Ochsenh.0:33:1 n.o. n.o. n.o. 3:1 n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o.   n.o. TTF Liebherr Ochsenh.
Werder Bremen n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. 3:1 n.o. 3:0 n.o. n.o. n.o. 1:3   Werder Bremen
Platzierung193421112810576 
Gewonnen525450021444 
Unentschieden000000000000 
Verloren141216645222 
Gegentore715987181815169911 
Tordifferenz10-5679-14-16-2-8544 
Minuspunkte282421212810444 
Zurück