Kreuztabelle Bundesliga Herren Hauptrunde - nach dem 21. Spieltag

  1. FC Saarbrücken ASV Grünwettersbach Borussia Düsseldorf PSV Mühlhausen TSV Bad Königshofen TTC Grenzau TTC indeland Jülich TTC Neu-Ulm TTC RS Fulda-Maberze. TTC Schwalbe Bergneu. TTF Liebherr Ochsenh. Werder Bremen  
1. FC Saarbrücken  3:03:03:1 n.o. 3:23:03:03:13:23:22:3 1. FC Saarbrücken
ASV Grünwettersbach0:3  1:30:33:23:13:03:23:23:10:32:3 ASV Grünwettersbach
Borussia Düsseldorf3:13:0  3:13:13:13:03:02:33:0 n.o. 3:1 Borussia Düsseldorf
PSV Mühlhausen2:31:33:2  3:03:03:03:23:0 n.o. 0:33:0 PSV Mühlhausen
TSV Bad Königshofen0:33:01:33:0  3:03:03:2 n.o. 3:11:30:3 TSV Bad Königshofen
TTC Grenzau1:3 n.o. 2:31:32:3  3:03:23:00:31:30:3 TTC Grenzau
TTC indeland Jülich0:3 n.o. 0:30:31:33:0   n.o. 1:32:30:30:3 TTC indeland Jülich
TTC Neu-Ulm3:21:3 n.o. 1:33:03:03:2  3:13:23:12:3 TTC Neu-Ulm
TTC RS Fulda-Maberze.1:32:32:31:33:23:03:12:3  2:33:1 n.o. TTC RS Fulda-Maberze.
TTC Schwalbe Bergneu. n.o. 3:00:33:01:33:13:13:23:0  2:33:2 TTC Schwalbe Bergneu.
TTF Liebherr Ochsenh.0:33:13:1 n.o. 3:23:13:03:13:03:0  2:3 TTF Liebherr Ochsenh.
Werder Bremen3:13:11:33:03:1 n.o. 3:03:23:21:31:3   Werder Bremen
Platzierung182571112910634 
Gewonnen169161293186111514 
Unentschieden000000000000 
Verloren411481117191214956 
Gegentore244524314053574649382633 
Tordifferenz30-132910-3-31-46-5-1542515 
Minuspunkte8228162234382428181012 
Zurück