Kreuztabelle Bundesliga Herren Hauptrunde - nach dem 13. Spieltag

  1. FC Saarbrücken ASV Grünwettersbach Borussia Düsseldorf PSV Mühlhausen TSV Bad Königshofen TTC Grenzau TTC indeland Jülich TTC Neu-Ulm TTC RS Fulda-Maberze. TTC Schwalbe Bergneu. TTF Liebherr Ochsenh. Werder Bremen  
1. FC Saarbrücken   n.o. 3:0 n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. 3:13:2 n.o. 2:3 1. FC Saarbrücken
ASV Grünwettersbach0:3  1:3 n.o. n.o. 3:13:03:2 n.o. 3:1 n.o. 2:3 ASV Grünwettersbach
Borussia Düsseldorf n.o. n.o.  3:1 n.o. n.o. 3:03:0 n.o. 3:0 n.o. 3:1 Borussia Düsseldorf
PSV Mühlhausen2:31:33:2  3:03:0 n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. 0:3 n.o. PSV Mühlhausen
TSV Bad Königshofen0:33:01:3 n.o.  3:0 n.o. 3:2 n.o. 3:1 n.o. n.o. TSV Bad Königshofen
TTC Grenzau1:3 n.o. 2:3 n.o. 2:3   n.o. n.o. n.o. 0:3 n.o. 0:3 TTC Grenzau
TTC indeland Jülich0:3 n.o. n.o. 0:31:33:0   n.o. 1:3 n.o. 0:3 n.o. TTC indeland Jülich
TTC Neu-Ulm3:2 n.o. n.o. 1:3 n.o. 3:03:2  3:1 n.o. 3:12:3 TTC Neu-Ulm
TTC RS Fulda-Maberze. n.o. 2:32:31:33:23:0 n.o. n.o.  2:33:1 n.o. TTC RS Fulda-Maberze.
TTC Schwalbe Bergneu. n.o. n.o. n.o. 3:0 n.o. n.o. 3:13:23:0  2:33:2 TTC Schwalbe Bergneu.
TTF Liebherr Ochsenh.0:33:13:1 n.o. 3:23:1 n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o.   n.o. TTF Liebherr Ochsenh.
Werder Bremen n.o. n.o. n.o. 3:03:1 n.o. 3:0 n.o. 3:2 n.o. 1:3   Werder Bremen
Platzierung162871211910543 
Gewonnen969660154788 
Unentschieden000000000000 
Verloren25366121068533 
Gegentore122217222436302428221718 
Tordifferenz1901300-29-220-55910 
Minuspunkte41061212242012161066 
Zurück