Kreuztabelle Bundesliga Herren Hauptrunde - nach dem 19. Spieltag

  1. FC Saarbrücken ASV Grünwettersbach Borussia Düsseldorf PSV Mühlhausen TSV Bad Königshofen TTC Grenzau TTC indeland Jülich TTC Neu-Ulm TTC RS Fulda-Maberze. TTC Schwalbe Bergneu. TTF Liebherr Ochsenh. Werder Bremen  
1. FC Saarbrücken   n.o. 3:03:1 n.o. 3:23:03:03:13:23:22:3 1. FC Saarbrücken
ASV Grünwettersbach0:3  1:30:33:23:13:03:2 n.o. 3:10:32:3 ASV Grünwettersbach
Borussia Düsseldorf3:13:0  3:1 n.o. 3:13:03:02:33:0 n.o. 3:1 Borussia Düsseldorf
PSV Mühlhausen2:31:33:2  3:03:03:03:23:0 n.o. 0:3 n.o. PSV Mühlhausen
TSV Bad Königshofen0:33:01:3 n.o.  3:03:03:2 n.o. 3:11:30:3 TSV Bad Königshofen
TTC Grenzau1:3 n.o. 2:31:32:3   n.o. n.o. 3:00:31:30:3 TTC Grenzau
TTC indeland Jülich0:3 n.o. 0:30:31:33:0   n.o. 1:32:30:30:3 TTC indeland Jülich
TTC Neu-Ulm3:21:3 n.o. 1:33:03:03:2  3:13:23:12:3 TTC Neu-Ulm
TTC RS Fulda-Maberze.1:32:32:31:33:23:0 n.o. 2:3  2:33:1 n.o. TTC RS Fulda-Maberze.
TTC Schwalbe Bergneu. n.o. 3:0 n.o. 3:01:33:13:13:23:0  2:33:2 TTC Schwalbe Bergneu.
TTF Liebherr Ochsenh.0:33:13:1 n.o. 3:23:13:0 n.o. 3:0 n.o.  2:3 TTF Liebherr Ochsenh.
Werder Bremen n.o. 3:11:33:03:1 n.o. 3:03:23:21:31:3   Werder Bremen
Platzierung192681112710534 
Gewonnen158141181185111313 
Unentschieden000000000000 
Verloren310471017171013755 
Gegentore214023283751514045322529 
Tordifferenz29-112410-4-35-41-2-16102016 
Minuspunkte6208142034342026141010 
Zurück