Kreuztabelle Regionalliga West Herren - nach dem 20.03.

  1. FC Köln II ASV Einigkeit Süchte. BV Borussia Dortmund. Gießener SV TG 1860 Obertshausen TG Neuss TTC Altena TTC indeland Jülich . TTC RG Porz TTV 1951/66 Stadtall. VfR Fehlheim 1929  
1. FC Köln II   n.o. n.o. n.o. 8:4 n.o. n.o. 12:0 n.o. n.o. n.o. 1. FC Köln II
ASV Einigkeit Süchte. n.o.   n.o. n.o. 6:6 n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. ASV Einigkeit Süchte.
BV Borussia Dortmund. n.o. n.o.   n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. BV Borussia Dortmund.
Gießener SV n.o. n.o. n.o.   n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. 0:12 n.o. Gießener SV
TG 1860 Obertshausen n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o.   n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. TG 1860 Obertshausen
TG Neuss n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o.   n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. TG Neuss
TTC Altena n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o.   n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. TTC Altena
TTC indeland Jülich . n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o.   n.o. n.o. n.o. TTC indeland Jülich .
TTC RG Porz n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. 5:7 n.o.   n.o. n.o. TTC RG Porz
TTV 1951/66 Stadtall. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o.   n.o. TTV 1951/66 Stadtall.
VfR Fehlheim 1929 n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o.   VfR Fehlheim 1929
Platzierung1471056311928 
Gewonnen20000010010 
Unentschieden01001000000 
Verloren00011001100 
Gegentore46012140512700 
Tordifferenz1600-12-402-12-2120 
Minuspunkte01023002200 
Zurück