Kreuztabelle Bundesliga Hauptrunde - nach dem 8. Spieltag

  1. BC Beuel 1. BC Bischmisheim 1. BV Mülheim 1.BC Wipperfeld Blau-Weiss Wittorf N. SV Dortelweil TSV Freystadt TSV Trittau TV Refrath Union Lüdinghausen  
1. BC Beuel   n.o. n.o. 5:25:2 n.o. n.o. n.o. 6:13:4 1. BC Beuel
1. BC Bischmisheim5:2   n.o. 7:0 n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. 6:1 1. BC Bischmisheim
1. BV Mülheim4:32:5   n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. 3:4 1. BV Mülheim
1.BC Wipperfeld n.o. n.o. 0:7  4:3 n.o. n.o. 5:21:6 n.o. 1.BC Wipperfeld
Blau-Weiss Wittorf N. n.o. 2:50:7 n.o.  3:43:4 n.o. n.o. n.o. Blau-Weiss Wittorf N.
SV Dortelweil1:62:5 n.o. 4:3 n.o.   n.o. n.o. 3:4 n.o. SV Dortelweil
TSV Freystadt5:2 n.o. 6:14:3 n.o. 7:0   n.o. n.o. n.o. TSV Freystadt
TSV Trittau n.o. 1:63:4 n.o. 4:32:54:3   n.o. n.o. TSV Trittau
TV Refrath n.o. 2:53:4 n.o. n.o. n.o. 7:05:2   n.o. TV Refrath
Union Lüdinghausen n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. 4:35:26:15:24:3   Union Lüdinghausen
Platzierung51381074962 
Gewonnen4852035247 
Unentschieden0000000000 
Verloren4036853641 
Gegentore24122438373526362523 
Tordifferenz8328-20-18-144-16610 
Minuspunkte80101617141015107 
Zurück