Kreuztabelle Bundesliga Hauptrunde - nach dem 17. Spieltag

  1. BC Beuel 1. BC Bischmisheim 1. BV Mülheim 1.BC Wipperfeld Blau-Weiss Wittorf N. SV Dortelweil TSV Freystadt TSV Trittau TV Refrath Union Lüdinghausen  
1. BC Beuel  4:34:35:25:24:33:44:36:13:4 1. BC Beuel
1. BC Bischmisheim5:2  3:47:0 n.o. 6:16:1 n.o. 1:66:1 1. BC Bischmisheim
1. BV Mülheim4:32:5  4:3 n.o. 4:37:0 n.o. 3:43:4 1. BV Mülheim
1.BC Wipperfeld n.o. 3:40:7  4:3 n.o. 3:45:21:63:4 1.BC Wipperfeld
Blau-Weiss Wittorf N.5:22:50:75:2  3:43:43:42:54:3 Blau-Weiss Wittorf N.
SV Dortelweil1:62:53:44:34:3  2:54:33:4 n.o. SV Dortelweil
TSV Freystadt5:21:66:14:34:37:0  2:5 n.o. n.o. TSV Freystadt
TSV Trittau5:21:63:43:44:32:54:3  3:45:2 TSV Trittau
TV Refrath n.o. 2:53:44:36:16:17:05:2  5:2 TV Refrath
Union Lüdinghausen1:62:51:63:44:35:26:15:24:3   Union Lüdinghausen
Platzierung41389105726 
Gewonnen9131143596128 
Unentschieden0000000000 
Verloren73512131171048 
Gegentore51344569677061614161 
Tordifferenz104422-26-22-28-10-1030-10 
Minuspunkte1881830293024241324 
Zurück