Kreuztabelle Bundesliga Hauptrunde - nach dem 13. Spieltag

  1. BC Beuel 1. BC Bischmisheim 1. BV Mülheim 1.BC Wipperfeld Blau-Weiss Wittorf N. SV Dortelweil TSV Freystadt TSV Trittau TV Refrath Union Lüdinghausen  
1. BC Beuel   n.o. 4:35:25:24:3 n.o. 4:36:13:4 1. BC Beuel
1. BC Bischmisheim5:2   n.o. 7:0 n.o. 6:16:1 n.o. 1:66:1 1. BC Bischmisheim
1. BV Mülheim4:32:5  4:3 n.o. 4:37:0 n.o. n.o. 3:4 1. BV Mülheim
1.BC Wipperfeld n.o. 3:40:7  4:3 n.o. 3:45:21:63:4 1.BC Wipperfeld
Blau-Weiss Wittorf N.5:22:50:7 n.o.  3:43:43:4 n.o. n.o. Blau-Weiss Wittorf N.
SV Dortelweil1:62:5 n.o. 4:34:3   n.o. 4:33:4 n.o. SV Dortelweil
TSV Freystadt5:2 n.o. 6:14:34:37:0  2:5 n.o. n.o. TSV Freystadt
TSV Trittau n.o. 1:63:4 n.o. 4:32:54:3  3:4 n.o. TSV Trittau
TV Refrath n.o. 2:53:44:36:1 n.o. 7:05:2  5:2 TV Refrath
Union Lüdinghausen1:62:51:6 n.o. 4:35:26:15:24:3   Union Lüdinghausen
Platzierung41391076825 
Gewonnen81292157498 
Unentschieden0000000000 
Verloren514111286945 
Gegentore39253558575550533548 
Tordifferenz134121-25-23-19-9-1521-5 
Minuspunkte1341426262320221218 
Zurück