Kreuztabelle Bundesliga Herren Hauptrunde - nach dem 7. Spieltag

  Berlin Volleys HYPO TIROL AlpenVoll. Netzh. KW-Bestensee SVG Lüneburg SWD-Powervolleys Dür. TSV Giesen/Hildeshei. TSV Herrsching TV Bühl TV Rottenburg United Volleys Rhein. VCO Berlin VfB Friedrichshafen  
Berlin Volleys   n.o. n.o. n.o. 2:3 n.o. 3:1 n.o. n.o. 0:3 n.o. n.o. Berlin Volleys
HYPO TIROL AlpenVoll.3:0   n.o. 3:1 n.o. n.o. n.o. 3:0 n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. HYPO TIROL AlpenVoll.
Netzh. KW-Bestensee n.o. 1:3  1:3 n.o. n.o. n.o. 3:0 n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. Netzh. KW-Bestensee
SVG Lüneburg n.o. n.o. n.o.   n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. 3:03:13:1 n.o. SVG Lüneburg
SWD-Powervolleys Dür. n.o. n.o. 3:03:2   n.o. n.o. n.o. 3:0 n.o. 3:0 n.o. SWD-Powervolleys Dür.
TSV Giesen/Hildeshei.0:31:31:3 n.o. n.o.   n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. 2:3 TSV Giesen/Hildeshei.
TSV Herrsching n.o. 0:3 n.o. n.o. 3:23:1   n.o. n.o. n.o. 3:01:3 TSV Herrsching
TV Bühl n.o. n.o. n.o. 0:3 n.o. n.o. 3:2   n.o. abgesagt  n.o. n.o. TV Bühl
TV Rottenburg n.o. 1:33:0 n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o.   n.o. n.o. 0:3 TV Rottenburg
United Volleys Rhein. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. 3:1 n.o. n.o. 3:0   n.o. n.o. United Volleys Rhein.
VCO Berlin0:3 n.o. 2:3 n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. 2:3 n.o. 1:3   n.o. VCO Berlin
VfB Friedrichshafen2:3 n.o. n.o. n.o. 3:1 n.o. n.o. 3:0 n.o. 3:23:0   VfB Friedrichshafen
Platzierung618341279105112 
Gewonnen473550321407 
Unentschieden000000000000 
Verloren304226445281 
Gegentore12415910181516158249 
Tordifferenz217-498-12-2-10-117-1814 
Minuspunkte 
Zurück