Kreuztabelle Bundesliga Herren Hauptrunde - nach dem 12. Spieltag

  Berlin Volleys HYPO TIROL AlpenVoll. Netzh. KW-Bestensee SVG Lüneburg SWD-Powervolleys Dür. TSV Giesen/Hildeshei. TSV Herrsching TV Bühl TV Rottenburg United Volleys Rhein. VCO Berlin VfB Friedrichshafen  
Berlin Volleys   n.o. n.o. 3:22:3 n.o. 3:13:0 n.o. 0:3 n.o. n.o. Berlin Volleys
HYPO TIROL AlpenVoll.3:0   n.o. 3:1 n.o. n.o. n.o. 3:0 n.o. n.o. abgesagt 3:2 HYPO TIROL AlpenVoll.
Netzh. KW-Bestensee0:31:3  1:3 n.o. n.o. n.o. 3:0 n.o. n.o. n.o. 1:3 Netzh. KW-Bestensee
SVG Lüneburg n.o. n.o. n.o.   n.o. 3:13:0 n.o. 3:03:13:1 n.o. SVG Lüneburg
SWD-Powervolleys Dür. n.o. 1:33:03:2   n.o. n.o. 3:03:0 n.o. 3:0 n.o. SWD-Powervolleys Dür.
TSV Giesen/Hildeshei.0:31:31:3 n.o. 1:3   n.o. n.o. 3:0 n.o. n.o. 2:3 TSV Giesen/Hildeshei.
TSV Herrsching n.o. 0:33:1 n.o. 3:23:1   n.o. 3:1 n.o. 3:01:3 TSV Herrsching
TV Bühl n.o. n.o. n.o. 0:3 n.o. 3:13:2   n.o. abgesagt  n.o. n.o. TV Bühl
TV Rottenburg0:31:33:0 n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. 0:3   n.o. 3:10:3 TV Rottenburg
United Volleys Rhein. n.o. 3:03:0 n.o. 1:33:13:0 n.o. 3:0   n.o. n.o. United Volleys Rhein.
VCO Berlin0:3 n.o. 2:3 n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. 2:3 n.o. 1:3   n.o. VCO Berlin
VfB Friedrichshafen2:3 n.o. n.o. 2:33:1 n.o. n.o. 3:0 n.o. 3:23:0   VfB Friedrichshafen
Platzierung519241178106123 
Gewonnen893881542708 
Unentschieden000000000000 
Verloren318339669393 
Gegentore141027151527232328112716 
Tordifferenz1217-141413-15-4-11-2014-2014 
Minuspunkte 
Zurück