Kreuztabelle Bundesliga Herren Hauptrunde - nach dem 18. Spieltag

  Berlin Volleys HYPO TIROL AlpenVoll. Netzh. KW-Bestensee SVG Lüneburg SWD-Powervolleys Dür. TSV Giesen/Hildeshei. TSV Herrsching TV Bühl TV Rottenburg United Volleys Rhein. VCO Berlin VfB Friedrichshafen  
Berlin Volleys   n.o. n.o. 3:22:33:13:13:0 n.o. 0:33:00:3 Berlin Volleys
HYPO TIROL AlpenVoll.3:0  3:03:1 n.o. 3:23:03:03:0 n.o. 3:03:2 HYPO TIROL AlpenVoll.
Netzh. KW-Bestensee0:31:3  1:33:03:2 n.o. 3:02:3 n.o. 3:01:3 Netzh. KW-Bestensee
SVG Lüneburg n.o. 1:33:0  3:13:13:03:13:03:13:1 n.o. SVG Lüneburg
SWD-Powervolleys Dür.2:31:33:03:2   n.o. 2:33:03:0 n.o. 3:02:3 SWD-Powervolleys Dür.
TSV Giesen/Hildeshei.0:31:31:3 n.o. 1:3  3:2 n.o. 3:03:1 n.o. 2:3 TSV Giesen/Hildeshei.
TSV Herrsching1:30:33:1 n.o. 3:23:1  2:33:13:23:01:3 TSV Herrsching
TV Bühl n.o. 2:33:20:3 n.o. 3:13:2   n.o. n.o. 3:10:3 TV Bühl
TV Rottenburg0:31:33:00:30:3 n.o. n.o. 0:3  0:33:10:3 TV Rottenburg
United Volleys Rhein.1:33:03:03:21:33:13:03:03:0   n.o. n.o. United Volleys Rhein.
VCO Berlin0:3 n.o. 2:30:30:33:0 n.o. 2:3 n.o. 1:3   n.o. VCO Berlin
VfB Friedrichshafen2:3 n.o. n.o. 2:33:13:03:03:03:03:23:0   VfB Friedrichshafen
Platzierung419351078116122 
Gewonnen131661310377310114 
Unentschieden000000000000 
Verloren411258141110146153 
Gegentore221541233045424045224518 
Tordifferenz1933-152411-22-12-16-3416-3430 
Minuspunkte 
Zurück