Kreuztabelle 1. Bundesliga Herren - nach dem 29.02.

  BERLIN RECYCLING Vol. HEITEC Volleys Eltma. HELIOS GRIZZLYS Gies. HYPO TIROL AlpenVoll. NETZHOPPERS KW-Beste. SVG Lüneburg SWD powervolleys Dür. TV Rottenburg United Volleys Rhein. VfB Friedrichshafen Volleyball Bisons Bü. WWK Herrsching  
BERLIN RECYCLING Vol.  3:03:0 n.o. n.o. 3:03:03:0 n.o. n.o. 3:0 n.o. BERLIN RECYCLING Vol.
HEITEC Volleys Eltma.0:3  3:0 n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. 0:31:3 n.o. n.o. n.o. HEITEC Volleys Eltma.
HELIOS GRIZZLYS Gies. n.o. n.o.  1:3 n.o. n.o. 3:1 n.o. 3:1 n.o. 2:31:3 HELIOS GRIZZLYS Gies.
HYPO TIROL AlpenVoll.2:33:0 n.o.  3:0 n.o. n.o. 3:1 n.o. 2:3 n.o. n.o. HYPO TIROL AlpenVoll.
NETZHOPPERS KW-Beste.1:33:13:2 n.o.   n.o. n.o. 2:3 n.o. 1:3 n.o. n.o. NETZHOPPERS KW-Beste.
SVG Lüneburg n.o. 3:23:1 n.o. 3:0   n.o. n.o. 1:31:33:1 n.o. SVG Lüneburg
SWD powervolleys Dür. n.o. 3:1 n.o. 3:13:10:3   n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. 0:3 SWD powervolleys Dür.
TV Rottenburg n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. 2:30:3  3:2 n.o. 3:02:3 TV Rottenburg
United Volleys Rhein. n.o. n.o. n.o. 3:21:3 n.o. 3:0 n.o.   n.o. 3:13:1 United Volleys Rhein.
VfB Friedrichshafen2:33:03:0 n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. 3:13:1   n.o. n.o. VfB Friedrichshafen
Volleyball Bisons Bü. n.o. n.o. n.o. 1:33:1 n.o. 3:2 n.o. n.o. 1:3  3:2 Volleyball Bisons Bü.
WWK Herrsching0:33:1 n.o. 2:3 n.o. 2:3 n.o. n.o. n.o. 3:2 n.o.   WWK Herrsching
Platzierung112113104785296 
Gewonnen1112637446845 
Unentschieden000000000000 
Verloren0108473664265 
Gegentore53026172517212218132521 
Tordifferenz28-21-138-106-6-4515-91 
Minuspunkte 
Zurück