Kreuztabelle 1. Bundesliga Herren - nach dem 29.02.

  BERLIN RECYCLING Vol. HEITEC Volleys Eltma. HELIOS GRIZZLYS Gies. HYPO TIROL AlpenVoll. NETZHOPPERS KW-Beste. SVG Lüneburg SWD powervolleys Dür. TV Rottenburg United Volleys Rhein. VfB Friedrichshafen Volleyball Bisons Bü. WWK Herrsching  
BERLIN RECYCLING Vol.  3:03:03:13:23:03:03:03:2 n.o. 3:03:0 BERLIN RECYCLING Vol.
HEITEC Volleys Eltma.0:3  3:01:3 n.o. n.o. n.o. 0:31:33:23:0 n.o. HEITEC Volleys Eltma.
HELIOS GRIZZLYS Gies.0:3 n.o.  1:33:1 n.o. 3:1 n.o. 3:11:32:31:3 HELIOS GRIZZLYS Gies.
HYPO TIROL AlpenVoll.2:33:0 n.o.  3:03:13:03:1 n.o. 2:33:03:1 HYPO TIROL AlpenVoll.
NETZHOPPERS KW-Beste.1:33:13:2 n.o.   n.o. 3:12:30:31:33:1 n.o. NETZHOPPERS KW-Beste.
SVG Lüneburg0:33:23:1 n.o. 3:0   n.o. 3:11:31:33:10:3 SVG Lüneburg
SWD powervolleys Dür. n.o. 3:13:13:13:10:3  2:33:23:0 n.o. 0:3 SWD powervolleys Dür.
TV Rottenburg0:33:13:11:3 n.o. 2:30:3  3:2 n.o. 3:02:3 TV Rottenburg
United Volleys Rhein. n.o. 3:0 n.o. 3:21:33:03:0 n.o.  3:13:13:1 United Volleys Rhein.
VfB Friedrichshafen2:33:03:0 n.o. 1:33:1 n.o. 3:13:1  3:0 n.o. VfB Friedrichshafen
Volleyball Bisons Bü. n.o. n.o. 3:11:33:11:33:2 n.o. 1:31:3  3:2 Volleyball Bisons Bü.
WWK Herrsching0:33:10:32:33:22:33:13:1 n.o. 3:2 n.o.   WWK Herrsching
Platzierung112102967834115 
Gewonnen1834126977111159 
Unentschieden000000000000 
Verloren013135118101066128 
Gegentore104142244034363826274434 
Tordifferenz44-24-1920-11-3-8-81614-221 
Minuspunkte 
Zurück