Kreuztabelle DEL Herren Hauptrunde - nach dem 11. Spieltag

  Adler Mannheim Augsburger Panther Düsseldorfer EG EHC Red Bull München Eisbären Berlin ERC Ingolstadt Grizzlys Wolfsburg Iserlohn Roosters Kölner Haie Krefeld Pinguine Pinguins Bremerhaven Schwenninger Wild Wi. Straubing Tigers Thomas Sabo Ice Tige.  
Adler Mannheim   n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. Adler Mannheim
Augsburger Panther n.o.   n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. Augsburger Panther
Düsseldorfer EG n.o. n.o.   n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. Düsseldorfer EG
EHC Red Bull München n.o. n.o. n.o.   n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. EHC Red Bull München
Eisbären Berlin n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o.   n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. Eisbären Berlin
ERC Ingolstadt n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o.   n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. ERC Ingolstadt
Grizzlys Wolfsburg n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o.   n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. Grizzlys Wolfsburg
Iserlohn Roosters n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o.   n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. Iserlohn Roosters
Kölner Haie n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o.   n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. Kölner Haie
Krefeld Pinguine n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o.   n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. Krefeld Pinguine
Pinguins Bremerhaven n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o.   n.o. n.o. n.o. Pinguins Bremerhaven
Schwenninger Wild Wi. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o.   n.o. n.o. Schwenninger Wild Wi.
Straubing Tigers n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o.   n.o. Straubing Tigers
Thomas Sabo Ice Tige. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o.   Thomas Sabo Ice Tige.
Platzierung5841691210111331427 
Gewonnen658116534326286 
Unentschieden00000000000000 
Verloren46304686895835 
Gegentore2731221926363527343925422829 
Tordifferenz527252-2-10-5-14-148-1512-1 
Minuspunkte 
Zurück