Kreuztabelle 1. Bundesliga Damen DSKB - nach dem 11. Spieltag

  KC 87 Wieseck KF Oberthal KSC Dilsburg KSF 62 Wuppertal Preußen Lünen RSV Samo Remscheid SG Aachen-Knickertsb. Viktoria Herne  
KC 87 Wieseck  35:4336:4242:36 n.o. 54:2447:3146:32 KC 87 Wieseck
KF Oberthal50:28   n.o. 40:2845:3353:2553:25 n.o. KF Oberthal
KSC Dilsburg38:4038:40  52:2653:25 n.o. 53:2552:26 KSC Dilsburg
KSF 62 Wuppertal n.o. 46:3250:28  52:2642:36 n.o. 53:25 KSF 62 Wuppertal
Preußen Lünen50:2836:4243:35 n.o.  45:33 n.o. 42:36 Preußen Lünen
RSV Samo Remscheid49:29 n.o. 34:4445:3343:35  52:2657:21 RSV Samo Remscheid
SG Aachen-Knickertsb. n.o. 27:5137:4147:3133:4539:39  44:34 SG Aachen-Knickertsb.
Viktoria Herne33:4536:42 n.o. 43:3542:36 n.o. 44:34   Viktoria Herne
Platzierung61235478 
Gewonnen610755533 
Unentschieden00000000 
Verloren51466688 
Gegentore428357382416442421490486 
Tordifferenz21349416-2616-122-114 
Minuspunkte203111618172324 
Zurück