Handball / Bundesliga Herren / Saison 2018/2019 / Spiel­plan

Do. 23.08.2018
19:00 FA Göppingen - Füchse Berlin 21 : 18 Bericht
19:00 MT Melsungen - SC Magdeburg 23 : 28 Bericht
19:00 SC DHfK Leipzig - TVB 1898 Stuttgart 26 : 27 Bericht
Sa. 25.08.2018
20:30 GWD Minden - SG Flensburg-Hdw. 28 : 31 Bericht
So. 26.08.2018
13:30 Rhein-Neckar Löwen - TBV Lemgo 28 : 21 Bericht
16:00 HSG Wetzlar - SG BBM Bietigheim 24 : 21 Bericht
16:00 VfL Gummersbach - TSV Burgdorf 25 : 26 Bericht
16:00 Bergischer HC - Eulen Ludwigshafen 27 : 23 Bericht
Do. 30.08.2018
19:00 SG Flensburg-Hdw. - FA Göppingen 26 : 15 Bericht
19:00 Füchse Berlin - GWD Minden 29 : 27 Bericht
19:00 TBV Lemgo - HSG Wetzlar 25 : 24 Bericht
19:00 TVB 1898 Stuttgart - Rhein-Neckar Löwen 20 : 26 Bericht
So. 02.09.2018
13:30 Eulen Ludwigshafen - THW Kiel 19 : 26 Bericht
15:00 SC Magdeburg - SC DHfK Leipzig 28 : 20 Bericht
16:00 HC Erlangen - VfL Gummersbach 30 : 22 Bericht
16:00 TSV Burgdorf - Bergischer HC 29 : 26 Bericht
16:00 SG BBM Bietigheim - MT Melsungen 24 : 33 Bericht
Di. 04.09.2018
19:00 THW Kiel - TBV Lemgo 28 : 24 Bericht
19:00 Füchse Berlin - SG Flensburg-Hdw. 25 : 30 Bericht
19:00 HSG Wetzlar - SC Magdeburg 26 : 31 Bericht
19:00 SC DHfK Leipzig - SG BBM Bietigheim 31 : 24 Bericht
Mi. 05.09.2018
19:00 Rhein-Neckar Löwen - MT Melsungen 34 : 26 Bericht
19:00 FA Göppingen - TSV Burgdorf 27 : 26 Bericht
19:00 GWD Minden - Eulen Ludwigshafen 29 : 28 Bericht
19:00 Bergischer HC - HC Erlangen 35 : 26 Bericht
Do. 06.09.2018
19:00 TBV Lemgo - VfL Gummersbach 30 : 16 Bericht
19:00 TVB 1898 Stuttgart - HSG Wetzlar 30 : 28 Bericht
Sa. 08.09.2018
18:10 SG Flensburg-Hdw. - THW Kiel 26 : 25 Bericht
20:30 HC Erlangen - FA Göppingen 24 : 25 Bericht
So. 09.09.2018
13:30 TSV Burgdorf - GWD Minden 30 : 25 Bericht
16:00 VfL Gummersbach - TVB 1898 Stuttgart 31 : 28 Bericht
16:00 SC Magdeburg - Bergischer HC 32 : 27 Bericht
16:00 MT Melsungen - SC DHfK Leipzig 35 : 27 Bericht
16:00 SG BBM Bietigheim - Rhein-Neckar Löwen 21 : 36 Bericht
Do. 13.09.2018
19:00 SG Flensburg-Hdw. - Eulen Ludwigshafen 35 : 23 Bericht
19:00 Füchse Berlin - TSV Burgdorf 29 : 28 Bericht
19:00 HSG Wetzlar - MT Melsungen 26 : 34 Bericht
19:00 GWD Minden - HC Erlangen 29 : 22 Bericht
19:00 SC Magdeburg - THW Kiel 35 : 30 Bericht
So. 16.09.2018
13:30 FA Göppingen - TVB 1898 Stuttgart 31 : 25 Bericht
16:00 THW Kiel - SG BBM Bietigheim 34 : 20 Bericht
16:00 Rhein-Neckar Löwen - SC DHfK Leipzig 24 : 24 Bericht
16:00 VfL Gummersbach - SC Magdeburg 20 : 31 Bericht
16:00 Bergischer HC - TBV Lemgo 35 : 26 Bericht
Do. 20.09.2018
19:00 SC Magdeburg - GWD Minden 40 : 31 Bericht
19:00 HC Erlangen - Füchse Berlin 22 : 27 Bericht
19:00 MT Melsungen - VfL Gummersbach 33 : 27 Bericht
So. 23.09.2018
13:30 TBV Lemgo - SG Flensburg-Hdw. 21 : 23 Bericht
16:00 TSV Burgdorf - Eulen Ludwigshafen 33 : 28 Bericht
16:00 SC DHfK Leipzig - HSG Wetzlar 21 : 25 Bericht
16:00 SG BBM Bietigheim - FA Göppingen 30 : 29 Bericht
16:00 TVB 1898 Stuttgart - Bergischer HC 30 : 31 Bericht
Do. 27.09.2018
19:00 THW Kiel - MT Melsungen 37 : 20 Bericht
19:00 SG Flensburg-Hdw. - TSV Burgdorf 29 : 28 Bericht
19:00 VfL Gummersbach - SC DHfK Leipzig 30 : 28 Bericht
19:00 Eulen Ludwigshafen - HC Erlangen 23 : 25 Bericht
Sa. 29.09.2018
15:10 Füchse Berlin - SC Magdeburg 27 : 24 Bericht
So. 30.09.2018
13:30 HSG Wetzlar - Rhein-Neckar Löwen 25 : 26 Bericht
16:00 FA Göppingen - TBV Lemgo 20 : 24 Bericht
16:00 GWD Minden - TVB 1898 Stuttgart 38 : 25 Bericht
16:00 Bergischer HC - SG BBM Bietigheim 26 : 23 Bericht
16:00 THW Kiel - HC Erlangen 27 : 21 Bericht
Do. 04.10.2018
19:00 Rhein-Neckar Löwen - VfL Gummersbach 30 : 24 Bericht
19:00 SC Magdeburg - TSV Burgdorf 34 : 23 Bericht
19:00 HSG Wetzlar - Bergischer HC 25 : 27 Bericht
19:00 SG BBM Bietigheim - Füchse Berlin 28 : 36 Bericht
19:00 TVB 1898 Stuttgart - Eulen Ludwigshafen 26 : 26 Bericht
So. 07.10.2018
13:30 TBV Lemgo - GWD Minden 23 : 25 Bericht
15:00 SC DHfK Leipzig - THW Kiel 24 : 25 Bericht
16:00 Eulen Ludwigshafen - Füchse Berlin 26 : 30 Bericht
16:00 HC Erlangen - SG Flensburg-Hdw. 26 : 27 Bericht
16:00 MT Melsungen - FA Göppingen 25 : 22 Bericht
Do. 11.10.2018
19:00 THW Kiel - HSG Wetzlar 29 : 19 Bericht
19:00 SG Flensburg-Hdw. - TVB 1898 Stuttgart 29 : 21 Bericht
19:00 Eulen Ludwigshafen - SC Magdeburg 27 : 38 Bericht
19:00 Bergischer HC - SC DHfK Leipzig 27 : 23 Bericht
Sa. 13.10.2018
18:10 Rhein-Neckar Löwen - THW Kiel 24 : 27 Bericht
So. 14.10.2018
13:30 Füchse Berlin - TBV Lemgo 29 : 23 Bericht
16:00 TSV Burgdorf - HC Erlangen 26 : 24 Bericht
16:00 GWD Minden - MT Melsungen 32 : 27 Bericht
16:00 VfL Gummersbach - SG BBM Bietigheim 28 : 21 Bericht
Do. 18.10.2018
19:00 SG BBM Bietigheim - GWD Minden 28 : 30 Bericht
19:00 TVB 1898 Stuttgart - TSV Burgdorf 37 : 34 Bericht
Sa. 20.10.2018
20:30 HSG Wetzlar - FA Göppingen 26 : 21 Bericht
20:30 TBV Lemgo - Eulen Ludwigshafen 23 : 23 Bericht
So. 21.10.2018
13:30 Rhein-Neckar Löwen - Füchse Berlin 28 : 25 Bericht
16:00 THW Kiel - VfL Gummersbach 31 : 25 Bericht
16:00 SC Magdeburg - HC Erlangen 31 : 25 Bericht
16:00 MT Melsungen - Bergischer HC 26 : 23 Bericht
16:00 SC DHfK Leipzig - SG Flensburg-Hdw. 20 : 21 Bericht
Do. 01.11.2018
19:00 SG Flensburg-Hdw. - SC Magdeburg 26 : 25 Bericht
19:00 Füchse Berlin - TVB 1898 Stuttgart 25 : 30 Bericht
19:00 HC Erlangen - TBV Lemgo 28 : 25 Bericht
19:00 Eulen Ludwigshafen - SG BBM Bietigheim 23 : 24 Bericht
19:00 Bergischer HC - Rhein-Neckar Löwen 25 : 30 Bericht
So. 04.11.2018
13:30 TSV Burgdorf - MT Melsungen 29 : 36 Bericht
16:00 SC DHfK Leipzig - FA Göppingen 29 : 25 Bericht
16:00 GWD Minden - THW Kiel 29 : 37 Bericht
16:00 VfL Gummersbach - HSG Wetzlar 19 : 24 Bericht
Do. 08.11.2018
19:00 HSG Wetzlar - Füchse Berlin 24 : 29 Bericht
19:00 SG BBM Bietigheim - SG Flensburg-Hdw. 20 : 33 Bericht
19:00 TVB 1898 Stuttgart - SC Magdeburg 27 : 40 Bericht
Sa. 10.11.2018
20:30 MT Melsungen - Eulen Ludwigshafen 30 : 26 Bericht
So. 11.11.2018
13:30 Bergischer HC - VfL Gummersbach 30 : 28 Bericht
16:00 SC DHfK Leipzig - GWD Minden 26 : 25 Bericht
16:00 TBV Lemgo - TSV Burgdorf 26 : 31 Bericht
16:00 THW Kiel - FA Göppingen 28 : 26 Bericht
16:00 Rhein-Neckar Löwen - HC Erlangen 29 : 26 Bericht
Do. 15.11.2018
19:00 SC Magdeburg - TBV Lemgo 29 : 24 Bericht
19:00 Füchse Berlin - MT Melsungen 24 : 26 Bericht
19:00 TSV Burgdorf - SG BBM Bietigheim 26 : 27 Bericht
19:00 Bergischer HC - THW Kiel 23 : 27 Bericht
So. 18.11.2018
13:30 GWD Minden - HSG Wetzlar 24 : 22 Bericht
16:00 FA Göppingen - VfL Gummersbach 35 : 26 Bericht
16:00 Eulen Ludwigshafen - SC DHfK Leipzig 27 : 24 Bericht
Mo. 19.11.2018
18:30 SG Flensburg-Hdw. - Rhein-Neckar Löwen 27 : 20 Bericht
Mi. 21.11.2018
17:00 SC DHfK Leipzig - TSV Burgdorf 31 : 26 Bericht
Do. 22.11.2018
19:00 THW Kiel - Füchse Berlin 26 : 22 Bericht
19:00 MT Melsungen - HC Erlangen 27 : 26 Bericht
19:00 VfL Gummersbach - SG Flensburg-Hdw. 23 : 33 Bericht
19:00 Bergischer HC - FA Göppingen 25 : 28 Bericht
19:00 TBV Lemgo - TVB 1898 Stuttgart 29 : 24 Bericht
19:00 SG BBM Bietigheim - SC Magdeburg 29 : 33 Bericht
Sa. 24.11.2018
20:30 HSG Wetzlar - Eulen Ludwigshafen 30 : 19 Bericht
So. 25.11.2018
16:00 Rhein-Neckar Löwen - GWD Minden 32 : 29 Bericht
Do. 29.11.2018
19:00 SC Magdeburg - FA Göppingen 28 : 29 Bericht
19:00 TVB 1898 Stuttgart - MT Melsungen 30 : 26 Bericht
19:00 HC Erlangen - SC DHfK Leipzig 24 : 23 Bericht
19:00 Eulen Ludwigshafen - Rhein-Neckar Löwen 21 : 28 Bericht
So. 02.12.2018
13:10 TSV Burgdorf - THW Kiel 25 : 32 Bericht
16:00 SG Flensburg-Hdw. - HSG Wetzlar 30 : 29 Bericht
16:00 GWD Minden - VfL Gummersbach 40 : 28 Bericht
16:00 TBV Lemgo - SG BBM Bietigheim 40 : 27 Bericht
16:00 Füchse Berlin - Bergischer HC 26 : 22 Bericht
Do. 06.12.2018
19:00 THW Kiel - TVB 1898 Stuttgart 32 : 19 Bericht
19:00 Rhein-Neckar Löwen - SC Magdeburg 28 : 22 Bericht
19:00 FA Göppingen - Eulen Ludwigshafen 30 : 26 Bericht
19:00 MT Melsungen - SG Flensburg-Hdw. 18 : 24 Bericht
19:00 VfL Gummersbach - Füchse Berlin 20 : 29 Bericht
19:00 SG BBM Bietigheim - HC Erlangen 24 : 26 Bericht
Sa. 08.12.2018
20:30 FA Göppingen - Rhein-Neckar Löwen 25 : 28 Bericht
So. 09.12.2018
13:30 Bergischer HC - GWD Minden 26 : 21 Bericht
16:00 HC Erlangen - TVB 1898 Stuttgart 31 : 25 Bericht
16:00 HSG Wetzlar - TSV Burgdorf 29 : 28 Bericht
16:00 SC DHfK Leipzig - TBV Lemgo 22 : 22 Bericht
Do. 13.12.2018
19:00 Eulen Ludwigshafen - VfL Gummersbach 26 : 27 Bericht
19:00 TVB 1898 Stuttgart - SG BBM Bietigheim 31 : 26 Bericht
Sa. 15.12.2018
20:30 Rhein-Neckar Löwen - TSV Burgdorf 29 : 23 Bericht
20:30 HC Erlangen - HSG Wetzlar 27 : 20 Bericht
So. 16.12.2018
13:30 SG Flensburg-Hdw. - Bergischer HC 25 : 23 Bericht
16:00 Füchse Berlin - SC DHfK Leipzig 26 : 23 Bericht
16:00 GWD Minden - FA Göppingen 28 : 29 Bericht
16:00 TBV Lemgo - MT Melsungen 28 : 26 Bericht
Do. 20.12.2018
19:00 Rhein-Neckar Löwen - TVB 1898 Stuttgart 34 : 29 Bericht
19:00 SG Flensburg-Hdw. - GWD Minden 35 : 28 Bericht
19:00 HC Erlangen - Eulen Ludwigshafen 26 : 22 Bericht
19:00 VfL Gummersbach - MT Melsungen 23 : 28 Bericht
Sa. 22.12.2018
20:30 SG BBM Bietigheim - THW Kiel 21 : 32 Bericht
So. 23.12.2018
13:30 SC Magdeburg - Füchse Berlin 25 : 27 Bericht
16:00 HSG Wetzlar - SC DHfK Leipzig 23 : 22 Bericht
16:00 TSV Burgdorf - FA Göppingen 29 : 30 Bericht
16:00 TBV Lemgo - Bergischer HC 22 : 22 Bericht
Mi. 26.12.2018
16:00 Füchse Berlin - HC Erlangen 26 : 25 Bericht
16:00 FA Göppingen - SG BBM Bietigheim 31 : 27 Bericht
16:00 Eulen Ludwigshafen - SG Flensburg-Hdw. 18 : 30 Bericht
16:00 Bergischer HC - TSV Burgdorf 25 : 22 Bericht
16:00 TVB 1898 Stuttgart - VfL Gummersbach 31 : 30 Bericht
18:15 GWD Minden - TBV Lemgo 27 : 30 Bericht
Do. 27.12.2018
19:00 THW Kiel - Rhein-Neckar Löwen 31 : 28 Bericht
19:00 MT Melsungen - HSG Wetzlar 26 : 24 Bericht
19:00 SC DHfK Leipzig - SC Magdeburg 24 : 25 Bericht
Do. 07.02.2019
19:00 FA Göppingen - THW Kiel 25 : 29 Bericht
19:00 HSG Wetzlar - SG Flensburg-Hdw. 23 : 30 Bericht
19:00 TSV Burgdorf - TVB 1898 Stuttgart 33 : 22 Bericht
19:00 VfL Gummersbach - Eulen Ludwigshafen 20 : 20 Bericht
19:00 TBV Lemgo - Füchse Berlin 34 : 30 Bericht
Sa. 09.02.2019
20:30 Rhein-Neckar Löwen - Bergischer HC 26 : 20 Bericht
So. 10.02.2019
13:30 HC Erlangen - GWD Minden 25 : 29 Bericht
16:00 SC Magdeburg - MT Melsungen 32 : 24 Bericht
16:00 SG BBM Bietigheim - SC DHfK Leipzig 15 : 24 Bericht
Do. 14.02.2019
19:00 FA Göppingen - SC DHfK Leipzig 34 : 27 Bericht
19:00 GWD Minden - Rhein-Neckar Löwen 26 : 31 Bericht
19:00 Eulen Ludwigshafen - TSV Burgdorf 25 : 27 Bericht
19:00 TVB 1898 Stuttgart - TBV Lemgo 25 : 23 Bericht
So. 17.02.2019
13:30 THW Kiel - SC Magdeburg 25 : 28 Bericht
16:00 SG Flensburg-Hdw. - HC Erlangen 28 : 18 Bericht
16:00 Füchse Berlin - VfL Gummersbach 25 : 19 Bericht
16:00 MT Melsungen - SG BBM Bietigheim 31 : 24 Bericht
16:00 Bergischer HC - HSG Wetzlar 26 : 22 Bericht
Do. 21.02.2019
19:00 HC Erlangen - Bergischer HC 26 : 18 Bericht
19:00 HSG Wetzlar - GWD Minden 31 : 27 Bericht
19:00 TSV Burgdorf - Füchse Berlin 26 : 25 Bericht
19:00 VfL Gummersbach - THW Kiel 22 : 35 Bericht
So. 24.02.2019
13:30 SG BBM Bietigheim - Eulen Ludwigshafen 27 : 18 Bericht
16:00 SC Magdeburg - TVB 1898 Stuttgart 37 : 30 Bericht
16:00 FA Göppingen - MT Melsungen 27 : 30 Bericht
16:00 TBV Lemgo - SC DHfK Leipzig 24 : 20 Bericht
Do. 28.02.2019
19:00 Füchse Berlin - SG BBM Bietigheim 30 : 26 Bericht
19:00 HC Erlangen - Rhein-Neckar Löwen 23 : 23 Bericht
19:00 MT Melsungen - THW Kiel 25 : 29 Bericht
19:00 GWD Minden - TSV Burgdorf 29 : 32 Bericht
Sa. 02.03.2019
20:30 Eulen Ludwigshafen - HSG Wetzlar 25 : 29 Bericht
So. 03.03.2019
13:30 TVB 1898 Stuttgart - FA Göppingen 26 : 26 Bericht
16:00 SG Flensburg-Hdw. - TBV Lemgo 33 : 24 Bericht
16:00 SC DHfK Leipzig - VfL Gummersbach 28 : 18 Bericht
16:00 Bergischer HC - SC Magdeburg 23 : 27 Bericht
Do. 14.03.2019
19:00 THW Kiel - SC DHfK Leipzig 27 : 22 Bericht
19:00 SC Magdeburg - Eulen Ludwigshafen 35 : 26 Bericht
19:00 MT Melsungen - Füchse Berlin 26 : 22 Bericht
19:00 TSV Burgdorf - SG Flensburg-Hdw. 28 : 33 Bericht
19:00 Rhein-Neckar Löwen - HSG Wetzlar 31 : 21 Bericht
Sa. 16.03.2019
20:30 FA Göppingen - Bergischer HC 27 : 30 Bericht
So. 17.03.2019
13:30 TBV Lemgo - Rhein-Neckar Löwen 23 : 25 Bericht
16:00 HSG Wetzlar - HC Erlangen 27 : 28 Bericht
16:00 VfL Gummersbach - GWD Minden 20 : 25 Bericht
16:00 SG BBM Bietigheim - TVB 1898 Stuttgart 19 : 28 Bericht
Do. 21.03.2019
19:00 SG Flensburg-Hdw. - SG BBM Bietigheim 31 : 22 Bericht
19:00 Füchse Berlin - FA Göppingen 29 : 33 Bericht
19:00 HC Erlangen - TSV Burgdorf 25 : 25 Bericht
19:00 TVB 1898 Stuttgart - THW Kiel 27 : 30 Bericht
Sa. 23.03.2019
20:30 Eulen Ludwigshafen - TBV Lemgo 20 : 19 Bericht
So. 24.03.2019
13:30 GWD Minden - SC Magdeburg 25 : 27 Bericht
16:00 SC DHfK Leipzig - MT Melsungen 26 : 29 Bericht
16:00 VfL Gummersbach - Bergischer HC 22 : 29 Bericht
Do. 28.03.2019
19:00 THW Kiel - Eulen Ludwigshafen 37 : 21 Bericht
19:00 SC Magdeburg - SG Flensburg-Hdw. 24 : 23 Bericht
19:00 SC DHfK Leipzig - Füchse Berlin 32 : 27 Bericht
19:00 VfL Gummersbach - Rhein-Neckar Löwen 28 : 23 Bericht
Sa. 30.03.2019
20:30 MT Melsungen - TVB 1898 Stuttgart 24 : 26 Bericht
So. 31.03.2019
13:30 TSV Burgdorf - HSG Wetzlar 23 : 25 Bericht
16:00 FA Göppingen - GWD Minden 21 : 21 Bericht
16:00 TBV Lemgo - HC Erlangen 31 : 23 Bericht
16:00 SG BBM Bietigheim - Bergischer HC 21 : 28 Bericht
Do. 18.04.2019
19:00 TSV Burgdorf - Rhein-Neckar Löwen 28 : 30 Bericht
19:00 SG Flensburg-Hdw. - VfL Gummersbach 28 : 20 Bericht
19:00 Füchse Berlin - THW Kiel 29 : 30 Bericht
19:00 Eulen Ludwigshafen - FA Göppingen 23 : 32 Bericht
Sa. 20.04.2019
20:30 Bergischer HC - MT Melsungen -
So. 21.04.2019
13:30 HC Erlangen - SC Magdeburg -
16:00 HSG Wetzlar - TBV Lemgo -
16:00 GWD Minden - SG BBM Bietigheim -
16:00 TVB 1898 Stuttgart - SC DHfK Leipzig -
16:25 Rhein-Neckar Löwen - SG Flensburg-Hdw. -
Do. 25.04.2019
19:00 TSV Burgdorf - TBV Lemgo -
19:00 SC DHfK Leipzig - Eulen Ludwigshafen -
19:00 SG BBM Bietigheim - HSG Wetzlar -
19:00 TVB 1898 Stuttgart - Füchse Berlin -
Sa. 27.04.2019
20:30 MT Melsungen - GWD Minden -
So. 28.04.2019
13:30 THW Kiel - Bergischer HC -
16:00 SC Magdeburg - Rhein-Neckar Löwen -
16:00 FA Göppingen - SG Flensburg-Hdw. -
16:00 VfL Gummersbach - HC Erlangen -
Mi. 01.05.2019
17:30 SG Flensburg-Hdw. - SC DHfK Leipzig -
Do. 02.05.2019
19:00 HSG Wetzlar - VfL Gummersbach -
19:00 Eulen Ludwigshafen - MT Melsungen -
19:00 Bergischer HC - Füchse Berlin -
Sa. 04.05.2019
20:30 HC Erlangen - THW Kiel -
So. 05.05.2019
13:30 TSV Burgdorf - SC Magdeburg -
16:00 Rhein-Neckar Löwen - SG BBM Bietigheim -
16:00 GWD Minden - Füchse Berlin -
16:00 Bergischer HC - TVB 1898 Stuttgart -
16:00 TBV Lemgo - FA Göppingen -
Do. 09.05.2019
19:00 FA Göppingen - HC Erlangen -
19:00 SG BBM Bietigheim - TSV Burgdorf -
19:00 TVB 1898 Stuttgart - GWD Minden -
19:00 HSG Wetzlar - THW Kiel -
Sa. 11.05.2019
18:30 VfL Gummersbach - TBV Lemgo -
20:30 SC DHfK Leipzig - Bergischer HC -
So. 12.05.2019
12:30 MT Melsungen - Rhein-Neckar Löwen -
14:30 THW Kiel - SG Flensburg-Hdw. -
16:30 SC Magdeburg - HSG Wetzlar -
18:30 Füchse Berlin - Eulen Ludwigshafen -
Di. 14.05.2019
19:00 TSV Burgdorf - VfL Gummersbach -
Mi. 15.05.2019
19:00 GWD Minden - SC DHfK Leipzig -
19:00 Eulen Ludwigshafen - TVB 1898 Stuttgart -
19:00 TBV Lemgo - SC Magdeburg -
Do. 16.05.2019
19:00 SG Flensburg-Hdw. - MT Melsungen -
19:00 HC Erlangen - SG BBM Bietigheim -
19:00 FA Göppingen - HSG Wetzlar -
Do. 23.05.2019
19:00 Rhein-Neckar Löwen - FA Göppingen -
19:00 SC Magdeburg - VfL Gummersbach -
19:00 MT Melsungen - TSV Burgdorf -
19:00 SC DHfK Leipzig - HC Erlangen -
19:00 TVB 1898 Stuttgart - SG Flensburg-Hdw. -
Sa. 25.05.2019
20:30 SG BBM Bietigheim - TBV Lemgo -
So. 26.05.2019
13:30 Füchse Berlin - Rhein-Neckar Löwen -
16:00 THW Kiel - GWD Minden -
16:00 Eulen Ludwigshafen - Bergischer HC -
Di. 28.05.2019
19:00 TSV Burgdorf - SC DHfK Leipzig -
Mi. 29.05.2019
18:30 SG Flensburg-Hdw. - Füchse Berlin -
18:30 SC Magdeburg - SG BBM Bietigheim -
18:30 VfL Gummersbach - FA Göppingen -
18:30 TBV Lemgo - THW Kiel -
20:30 Rhein-Neckar Löwen - Eulen Ludwigshafen -
20:30 HC Erlangen - MT Melsungen -
20:30 HSG Wetzlar - TVB 1898 Stuttgart -
20:30 GWD Minden - Bergischer HC -
So. 09.06.2019
15:00 THW Kiel - TSV Burgdorf -
15:00 Füchse Berlin - HSG Wetzlar -
15:00 FA Göppingen - SC Magdeburg -
15:00 MT Melsungen - TBV Lemgo -
15:00 SC DHfK Leipzig - Rhein-Neckar Löwen -
15:00 Eulen Ludwigshafen - GWD Minden -
15:00 Bergischer HC - SG Flensburg-Hdw. -
15:00 SG BBM Bietigheim - VfL Gummersbach -
15:00 TVB 1898 Stuttgart - HC Erlangen -