Handball / Bundesliga Herren / Saison 2019/2020 / Spielplan
|
Do. 22.08.2019 |
19:00 |
SC Magdeburg - HBW Balingen-Weilstetten |
38 : 26 |
Bericht
|
|
19:00 |
HSG Wetzlar - TBV Lemgo |
28 : 32 |
Bericht
|
|
19:00 |
HSG Nordhorn - Bergischer HC |
21 : 26 |
Bericht
|
So. 25.08.2019 |
13:30 |
SC DHfK Leipzig - Füchse Berlin |
24 : 23 |
Bericht
|
|
16:00 |
MT Melsungen - SG Flensburg-Hdw. |
19 : 24 |
Bericht
|
|
16:00 |
THW Kiel - FA Göppingen |
31 : 24 |
Bericht
|
|
16:00 |
Eulen Ludwigshafen - Rhein-Neckar Löwen |
23 : 26 |
Bericht
|
|
16:00 |
TSV Burgdorf - GWD Minden |
36 : 30 |
Bericht
|
Do. 29.08.2019 |
19:00 |
HC Erlangen - TVB 1898 Stuttgart |
29 : 24 |
Bericht
|
|
19:00 |
SG Flensburg-Hdw. - Rhein-Neckar Löwen |
30 : 27 |
Bericht
|
|
19:00 |
Bergischer HC - MT Melsungen |
24 : 24 |
Bericht
|
|
19:00 |
GWD Minden - SC DHfK Leipzig |
21 : 25 |
Bericht
|
|
19:00 |
Eulen Ludwigshafen - HSG Wetzlar |
25 : 31 |
Bericht
|
Sa. 31.08.2019 |
20:30 |
FA Göppingen - TSV Burgdorf |
24 : 27 |
Bericht
|
So. 01.09.2019 |
13:30 |
HBW Balingen-Weilstetten - HSG Nordhorn |
25 : 23 |
Bericht
|
|
16:00 |
Füchse Berlin - HC Erlangen |
30 : 23 |
Bericht
|
|
16:00 |
TBV Lemgo - SC Magdeburg |
24 : 32 |
Bericht
|
Di. 03.09.2019 |
19:00 |
THW Kiel - Eulen Ludwigshafen |
30 : 27 |
Bericht
|
|
19:00 |
Rhein-Neckar Löwen - Bergischer HC |
30 : 24 |
Bericht
|
|
19:00 |
HSG Wetzlar - SG Flensburg-Hdw. |
27 : 27 |
Bericht
|
|
19:00 |
SC DHfK Leipzig - TVB 1898 Stuttgart |
31 : 28 |
Bericht
|
Mi. 04.09.2019 |
19:00 |
SC Magdeburg - HSG Nordhorn |
39 : 27 |
Bericht
|
|
19:00 |
Füchse Berlin - GWD Minden |
25 : 29 |
Bericht
|
|
19:00 |
MT Melsungen - TBV Lemgo |
26 : 23 |
Bericht
|
|
19:00 |
TSV Burgdorf - HBW Balingen-Weilstetten |
31 : 23 |
Bericht
|
Do. 05.09.2019 |
19:00 |
SG Flensburg-Hdw. - HC Erlangen |
24 : 21 |
Bericht
|
|
19:00 |
Eulen Ludwigshafen - SC DHfK Leipzig |
34 : 27 |
Bericht
|
Sa. 07.09.2019 |
18:10 |
SC Magdeburg - THW Kiel |
32 : 31 |
Bericht
|
|
20:30 |
HSG Nordhorn - Rhein-Neckar Löwen |
17 : 27 |
Bericht
|
So. 08.09.2019 |
13:30 |
FA Göppingen - Füchse Berlin |
25 : 28 |
Bericht
|
|
16:00 |
Bergischer HC - HSG Wetzlar |
33 : 30 |
Bericht
|
|
16:00 |
TBV Lemgo - TSV Burgdorf |
26 : 36 |
Bericht
|
|
16:00 |
TVB 1898 Stuttgart - GWD Minden |
24 : 24 |
Bericht
|
|
16:00 |
HBW Balingen-Weilstetten - MT Melsungen |
36 : 23 |
Bericht
|
Do. 12.09.2019 |
19:00 |
THW Kiel - SG Flensburg-Hdw. |
28 : 24 |
Bericht
|
|
19:00 |
Rhein-Neckar Löwen - HBW Balingen-Weilstetten |
37 : 26 |
Bericht
|
|
19:00 |
MT Melsungen - SC Magdeburg |
31 : 29 |
Bericht
|
|
19:00 |
GWD Minden - Eulen Ludwigshafen |
29 : 23 |
Bericht
|
So. 15.09.2019 |
13:30 |
TSV Burgdorf - Bergischer HC |
30 : 24 |
Bericht
|
|
16:00 |
Füchse Berlin - TVB 1898 Stuttgart |
36 : 27 |
Bericht
|
|
16:00 |
HC Erlangen - TBV Lemgo |
26 : 26 |
Bericht
|
|
16:00 |
HSG Wetzlar - HSG Nordhorn |
34 : 27 |
Bericht
|
|
16:00 |
SC DHfK Leipzig - FA Göppingen |
26 : 25 |
Bericht
|
Do. 19.09.2019 |
19:00 |
FA Göppingen - GWD Minden |
26 : 23 |
Bericht
|
|
19:00 |
Bergischer HC - THW Kiel |
29 : 34 |
Bericht
|
|
19:00 |
TVB 1898 Stuttgart - TSV Burgdorf |
23 : 28 |
Bericht
|
|
19:00 |
HBW Balingen-Weilstetten - HSG Wetzlar |
33 : 34 |
Bericht
|
Sa. 21.09.2019 |
20:30 |
Eulen Ludwigshafen - HC Erlangen |
19 : 23 |
Bericht
|
So. 22.09.2019 |
13:30 |
SC Magdeburg - Rhein-Neckar Löwen |
28 : 32 |
Bericht
|
|
16:00 |
TBV Lemgo - Füchse Berlin |
26 : 31 |
Bericht
|
|
16:00 |
HSG Nordhorn - MT Melsungen |
24 : 31 |
Bericht
|
|
16:00 |
SG Flensburg-Hdw. - SC DHfK Leipzig |
30 : 22 |
Bericht
|
Do. 26.09.2019 |
19:00 |
MT Melsungen - Rhein-Neckar Löwen |
31 : 26 |
Bericht
|
|
19:00 |
HSG Wetzlar - SC Magdeburg |
29 : 28 |
Bericht
|
|
19:00 |
TSV Burgdorf - SG Flensburg-Hdw. |
23 : 22 |
Bericht
|
|
19:00 |
SC DHfK Leipzig - Bergischer HC |
35 : 32 |
Bericht
|
So. 29.09.2019 |
13:30 |
FA Göppingen - TVB 1898 Stuttgart |
31 : 22 |
Bericht
|
|
16:00 |
Füchse Berlin - Eulen Ludwigshafen |
29 : 19 |
Bericht
|
|
16:00 |
GWD Minden - TBV Lemgo |
33 : 31 |
Bericht
|
|
16:00 |
HC Erlangen - HSG Nordhorn |
26 : 25 |
Bericht
|
Sa. 05.10.2019 |
18:30 |
SC Magdeburg - FA Göppingen |
30 : 21 |
Bericht
|
|
20:30 |
HSG Nordhorn - SC DHfK Leipzig |
33 : 30 |
Bericht
|
|
20:30 |
Eulen Ludwigshafen - TVB 1898 Stuttgart |
23 : 27 |
Bericht
|
So. 06.10.2019 |
13:30 |
SG Flensburg-Hdw. - Füchse Berlin |
27 : 23 |
Bericht
|
|
16:00 |
Rhein-Neckar Löwen - HSG Wetzlar |
29 : 26 |
Bericht
|
|
16:00 |
MT Melsungen - TSV Burgdorf |
31 : 25 |
Bericht
|
|
16:00 |
Bergischer HC - GWD Minden |
26 : 23 |
Bericht
|
|
16:00 |
TBV Lemgo - THW Kiel |
27 : 30 |
Bericht
|
|
16:00 |
HBW Balingen-Weilstetten - HC Erlangen |
30 : 32 |
Bericht
|
Do. 10.10.2019 |
19:00 |
HC Erlangen - FA Göppingen |
23 : 26 |
Bericht
|
|
19:00 |
THW Kiel - HSG Nordhorn |
31 : 23 |
Bericht
|
|
19:00 |
TVB 1898 Stuttgart - TBV Lemgo |
26 : 26 |
Bericht
|
|
19:00 |
SC DHfK Leipzig - HBW Balingen-Weilstetten |
27 : 26 |
Bericht
|
So. 13.10.2019 |
13:30 |
HC Erlangen - Rhein-Neckar Löwen |
29 : 29 |
Bericht
|
|
16:00 |
HSG Wetzlar - MT Melsungen |
26 : 31 |
Bericht
|
|
16:00 |
TSV Burgdorf - SC Magdeburg |
31 : 28 |
Bericht
|
|
16:00 |
Füchse Berlin - Bergischer HC |
27 : 24 |
Bericht
|
|
16:00 |
FA Göppingen - Eulen Ludwigshafen |
29 : 21 |
Bericht
|
|
16:00 |
GWD Minden - SG Flensburg-Hdw. |
23 : 27 |
Bericht
|
Do. 17.10.2019 |
19:00 |
SG Flensburg-Hdw. - Eulen Ludwigshafen |
29 : 26 |
Bericht
|
|
19:00 |
TSV Burgdorf - Rhein-Neckar Löwen |
29 : 29 |
Bericht
|
|
19:00 |
SC Magdeburg - TVB 1898 Stuttgart |
33 : 28 |
Bericht
|
|
19:00 |
MT Melsungen - HC Erlangen |
28 : 27 |
Bericht
|
|
19:00 |
SC DHfK Leipzig - TBV Lemgo |
34 : 32 |
Bericht
|
|
19:00 |
HSG Wetzlar - THW Kiel |
26 : 30 |
Bericht
|
So. 20.10.2019 |
13:30 |
Bergischer HC - FA Göppingen |
25 : 25 |
Bericht
|
|
16:00 |
HBW Balingen-Weilstetten - Füchse Berlin |
31 : 30 |
Bericht
|
|
16:00 |
HSG Nordhorn - GWD Minden |
25 : 26 |
Bericht
|
|
16:00 |
HC Erlangen - SC Magdeburg |
27 : 32 |
Bericht
|
Do. 31.10.2019 |
19:00 |
THW Kiel - MT Melsungen |
38 : 26 |
Bericht
|
|
19:00 |
TSV Burgdorf - HSG Nordhorn |
30 : 29 |
Bericht
|
|
19:00 |
Eulen Ludwigshafen - Bergischer HC |
27 : 27 |
Bericht
|
Sa. 02.11.2019 |
20:30 |
TVB 1898 Stuttgart - SG Flensburg-Hdw. |
23 : 23 |
Bericht
|
So. 03.11.2019 |
13:30 |
Füchse Berlin - Rhein-Neckar Löwen |
23 : 22 |
Bericht
|
|
15:00 |
SC DHfK Leipzig - SC Magdeburg |
25 : 26 |
Bericht
|
|
16:00 |
FA Göppingen - TBV Lemgo |
34 : 27 |
Bericht
|
|
16:00 |
GWD Minden - HBW Balingen-Weilstetten |
30 : 30 |
Bericht
|
Do. 07.11.2019 |
19:00 |
Rhein-Neckar Löwen - THW Kiel |
26 : 25 |
Bericht
|
|
19:00 |
Bergischer HC - HC Erlangen |
25 : 24 |
Bericht
|
|
19:00 |
HBW Balingen-Weilstetten - TVB 1898 Stuttgart |
25 : 25 |
Bericht
|
Sa. 09.11.2019 |
20:30 |
MT Melsungen - SC DHfK Leipzig |
31 : 34 |
Bericht
|
So. 10.11.2019 |
13:30 |
HSG Nordhorn - Füchse Berlin |
24 : 34 |
Bericht
|
|
16:00 |
SG Flensburg-Hdw. - FA Göppingen |
28 : 22 |
Bericht
|
|
16:00 |
TBV Lemgo - Eulen Ludwigshafen |
27 : 19 |
Bericht
|
|
16:00 |
HSG Wetzlar - TSV Burgdorf |
25 : 25 |
Bericht
|
|
16:00 |
SC Magdeburg - GWD Minden |
31 : 29 |
Bericht
|
Do. 14.11.2019 |
19:00 |
TBV Lemgo - SG Flensburg-Hdw. |
18 : 27 |
Bericht
|
|
19:00 |
GWD Minden - MT Melsungen |
27 : 29 |
Bericht
|
|
19:00 |
SC DHfK Leipzig - Rhein-Neckar Löwen |
28 : 29 |
Bericht
|
So. 17.11.2019 |
13:45 |
THW Kiel - TSV Burgdorf |
32 : 23 |
Bericht
|
|
16:00 |
FA Göppingen - HBW Balingen-Weilstetten |
26 : 32 |
Bericht
|
|
16:00 |
TVB 1898 Stuttgart - Bergischer HC |
25 : 31 |
Bericht
|
|
16:00 |
Eulen Ludwigshafen - HSG Nordhorn |
19 : 12 |
Bericht
|
Do. 21.11.2019 |
19:00 |
HSG Nordhorn - SG Flensburg-Hdw. |
20 : 29 |
Bericht
|
|
19:00 |
SC Magdeburg - Füchse Berlin |
27 : 29 |
Bericht
|
|
19:00 |
MT Melsungen - FA Göppingen |
30 : 17 |
Bericht
|
|
19:00 |
Bergischer HC - TBV Lemgo |
35 : 33 |
Bericht
|
Sa. 23.11.2019 |
20:45 |
HSG Wetzlar - GWD Minden |
26 : 23 |
Bericht
|
So. 24.11.2019 |
13:30 |
THW Kiel - SC DHfK Leipzig |
27 : 26 |
Bericht
|
|
16:00 |
Rhein-Neckar Löwen - TVB 1898 Stuttgart |
33 : 32 |
Bericht
|
|
16:00 |
HBW Balingen-Weilstetten - Eulen Ludwigshafen |
25 : 25 |
Bericht
|
Do. 28.11.2019 |
19:00 |
SG Flensburg-Hdw. - Bergischer HC |
29 : 23 |
Bericht
|
|
19:00 |
Füchse Berlin - MT Melsungen |
28 : 22 |
Bericht
|
|
19:00 |
FA Göppingen - HSG Wetzlar |
26 : 21 |
Bericht
|
|
19:00 |
TBV Lemgo - HBW Balingen-Weilstetten |
27 : 24 |
Bericht
|
|
19:00 |
HC Erlangen - THW Kiel |
27 : 31 |
Bericht
|
|
19:00 |
Eulen Ludwigshafen - SC Magdeburg |
17 : 20 |
Bericht
|
Sa. 30.11.2019 |
20:30 |
GWD Minden - Rhein-Neckar Löwen |
24 : 28 |
Bericht
|
So. 01.12.2019 |
13:30 |
TVB 1898 Stuttgart - HSG Nordhorn |
29 : 24 |
Bericht
|
|
16:00 |
HC Erlangen - HSG Wetzlar |
25 : 31 |
Bericht
|
|
16:00 |
SC DHfK Leipzig - TSV Burgdorf |
30 : 27 |
Bericht
|
Do. 05.12.2019 |
19:00 |
SC Magdeburg - SG Flensburg-Hdw. |
26 : 25 |
Bericht
|
|
19:00 |
MT Melsungen - Eulen Ludwigshafen |
26 : 25 |
Bericht
|
|
19:00 |
HBW Balingen-Weilstetten - Bergischer HC |
29 : 27 |
Bericht
|
Sa. 07.12.2019 |
20:30 |
HSG Wetzlar - TVB 1898 Stuttgart |
27 : 28 |
Bericht
|
So. 08.12.2019 |
13:30 |
TSV Burgdorf - Füchse Berlin |
31 : 28 |
Bericht
|
|
16:00 |
THW Kiel - GWD Minden |
29 : 27 |
Bericht
|
|
16:00 |
Rhein-Neckar Löwen - FA Göppingen |
28 : 21 |
Bericht
|
|
16:00 |
HC Erlangen - SC DHfK Leipzig |
25 : 22 |
Bericht
|
|
16:00 |
HSG Nordhorn - TBV Lemgo |
24 : 29 |
Bericht
|
Do. 12.12.2019 |
19:00 |
SG Flensburg-Hdw. - HBW Balingen-Weilstetten |
32 : 25 |
Bericht
|
|
19:00 |
Füchse Berlin - THW Kiel |
29 : 28 |
Bericht
|
|
19:00 |
TBV Lemgo - Rhein-Neckar Löwen |
30 : 25 |
Bericht
|
|
19:00 |
TVB 1898 Stuttgart - MT Melsungen |
31 : 28 |
Bericht
|
|
19:00 |
Eulen Ludwigshafen - TSV Burgdorf |
24 : 26 |
Bericht
|
So. 15.12.2019 |
13:30 |
TVB 1898 Stuttgart - THW Kiel |
21 : 29 |
Bericht
|
|
16:00 |
GWD Minden - HC Erlangen |
26 : 29 |
Bericht
|
|
16:00 |
SC DHfK Leipzig - HSG Wetzlar |
26 : 29 |
Bericht
|
|
16:00 |
FA Göppingen - HSG Nordhorn |
28 : 26 |
Bericht
|
|
16:00 |
Bergischer HC - SC Magdeburg |
23 : 24 |
Bericht
|
Do. 19.12.2019 |
19:00 |
THW Kiel - HBW Balingen-Weilstetten |
36 : 26 |
Bericht
|
|
19:00 |
Füchse Berlin - HSG Wetzlar |
32 : 27 |
Bericht
|
|
19:00 |
TSV Burgdorf - HC Erlangen |
29 : 25 |
Bericht
|
|
19:00 |
Rhein-Neckar Löwen - HSG Nordhorn |
32 : 28 |
Bericht
|
|
19:00 |
Eulen Ludwigshafen - SG Flensburg-Hdw. |
25 : 23 |
Bericht
|
Sa. 21.12.2019 |
20:30 |
TBV Lemgo - SC DHfK Leipzig |
26 : 27 |
Bericht
|
|
20:30 |
Rhein-Neckar Löwen - SG Flensburg-Hdw. |
22 : 24 |
Bericht
|
So. 22.12.2019 |
13:30 |
SC Magdeburg - MT Melsungen |
26 : 25 |
Bericht
|
|
16:00 |
THW Kiel - HSG Wetzlar |
20 : 27 |
Bericht
|
|
16:00 |
GWD Minden - Bergischer HC |
26 : 23 |
Bericht
|
|
16:00 |
HC Erlangen - Füchse Berlin |
34 : 29 |
Bericht
|
|
16:00 |
HBW Balingen-Weilstetten - TSV Burgdorf |
33 : 35 |
Bericht
|
Do. 26.12.2019 |
14:00 |
SG Flensburg-Hdw. - GWD Minden |
27 : 22 |
Bericht
|
|
14:00 |
MT Melsungen - HBW Balingen-Weilstetten |
36 : 23 |
Bericht
|
|
14:00 |
TBV Lemgo - HC Erlangen |
34 : 32 |
Bericht
|
|
14:00 |
TSV Burgdorf - TVB 1898 Stuttgart |
32 : 19 |
Bericht
|
|
16:00 |
Bergischer HC - Rhein-Neckar Löwen |
26 : 29 |
Bericht
|
|
18:00 |
Füchse Berlin - SC DHfK Leipzig |
29 : 28 |
Bericht
|
|
18:00 |
FA Göppingen - THW Kiel |
26 : 27 |
Bericht
|
|
18:00 |
HSG Wetzlar - Eulen Ludwigshafen |
26 : 23 |
Bericht
|
|
18:00 |
HSG Nordhorn - SC Magdeburg |
21 : 27 |
Bericht
|
So. 29.12.2019 |
13:30 |
SC Magdeburg - HSG Wetzlar |
34 : 27 |
Bericht
|
|
13:30 |
HC Erlangen - MT Melsungen |
25 : 30 |
Bericht
|
|
13:30 |
TVB 1898 Stuttgart - Füchse Berlin |
32 : 33 |
Bericht
|
|
13:30 |
Eulen Ludwigshafen - FA Göppingen |
24 : 23 |
Bericht
|
|
16:00 |
THW Kiel - TBV Lemgo |
31 : 24 |
Bericht
|
|
16:00 |
Bergischer HC - HSG Nordhorn |
31 : 18 |
Bericht
|
|
16:00 |
GWD Minden - TSV Burgdorf |
32 : 32 |
Bericht
|
|
16:00 |
HBW Balingen-Weilstetten - SC DHfK Leipzig |
26 : 24 |
Bericht
|
Sa. 01.02.2020 |
18:30 |
HSG Wetzlar - Bergischer HC |
27 : 24 |
Bericht
|
|
20:30 |
HSG Nordhorn - Eulen Ludwigshafen |
19 : 21 |
Bericht
|
|
20:45 |
TSV Burgdorf - THW Kiel |
25 : 32 |
Bericht
|
So. 02.02.2020 |
13:30 |
SG Flensburg-Hdw. - SC Magdeburg |
29 : 23 |
Bericht
|
|
16:00 |
Füchse Berlin - HBW Balingen-Weilstetten |
33 : 27 |
Bericht
|
|
16:00 |
TBV Lemgo - TVB 1898 Stuttgart |
27 : 23 |
Bericht
|
|
16:00 |
SC DHfK Leipzig - HC Erlangen |
26 : 21 |
Bericht
|
Do. 06.02.2020 |
19:00 |
Rhein-Neckar Löwen - MT Melsungen |
30 : 33 |
Bericht
|
|
19:00 |
SC Magdeburg - TSV Burgdorf |
30 : 30 |
Bericht
|
|
19:00 |
Bergischer HC - SG Flensburg-Hdw. |
20 : 21 |
Bericht
|
|
19:00 |
HBW Balingen-Weilstetten - TBV Lemgo |
29 : 31 |
Bericht
|
|
19:00 |
Eulen Ludwigshafen - Füchse Berlin |
19 : 27 |
Bericht
|
So. 09.02.2020 |
13:30 |
HSG Nordhorn - HSG Wetzlar |
25 : 31 |
Bericht
|
|
16:00 |
THW Kiel - HC Erlangen |
29 : 15 |
Bericht
|
|
16:00 |
GWD Minden - FA Göppingen |
27 : 26 |
Bericht
|
|
16:00 |
TVB 1898 Stuttgart - SC DHfK Leipzig |
25 : 25 |
Bericht
|
|
16:00 |
TSV Burgdorf - Eulen Ludwigshafen |
25 : 23 |
Bericht
|
Do. 13.02.2020 |
19:00 |
SG Flensburg-Hdw. - HSG Nordhorn |
29 : 27 |
Bericht
|
|
19:00 |
MT Melsungen - TVB 1898 Stuttgart |
21 : 26 |
Bericht
|
|
19:00 |
FA Göppingen - Bergischer HC |
28 : 22 |
Bericht
|
|
19:00 |
HC Erlangen - HBW Balingen-Weilstetten |
32 : 27 |
Bericht
|
|
19:00 |
HSG Wetzlar - Rhein-Neckar Löwen |
27 : 27 |
Bericht
|
So. 16.02.2020 |
14:05 |
Füchse Berlin - SC Magdeburg |
25 : 24 |
Bericht
|
|
16:00 |
THW Kiel - TVB 1898 Stuttgart |
35 : 23 |
Bericht
|
|
16:00 |
TBV Lemgo - GWD Minden |
31 : 26 |
Bericht
|
Do. 20.02.2020 |
19:00 |
Rhein-Neckar Löwen - TBV Lemgo |
29 : 29 |
Bericht
|
|
19:00 |
SC Magdeburg - SC DHfK Leipzig |
28 : 26 |
Bericht
|
|
19:00 |
GWD Minden - Füchse Berlin |
30 : 25 |
Bericht
|
|
19:00 |
TVB 1898 Stuttgart - HC Erlangen |
30 : 24 |
Bericht
|
|
19:00 |
HBW Balingen-Weilstetten - THW Kiel |
20 : 32 |
Bericht
|
|
19:00 |
HSG Nordhorn - FA Göppingen |
20 : 30 |
Bericht
|
So. 23.02.2020 |
13:30 |
TVB 1898 Stuttgart - FA Göppingen |
29 : 26 |
Bericht
|
|
16:00 |
SG Flensburg-Hdw. - HSG Wetzlar |
31 : 28 |
Bericht
|
|
16:00 |
Bergischer HC - TSV Burgdorf |
28 : 27 |
Bericht
|
|
16:00 |
Eulen Ludwigshafen - MT Melsungen |
25 : 25 |
Bericht
|
Do. 27.02.2020 |
19:00 |
Füchse Berlin - HSG Nordhorn |
30 : 32 |
Bericht
|
|
19:00 |
MT Melsungen - Bergischer HC |
28 : 25 |
Bericht
|
|
19:00 |
TBV Lemgo - HSG Wetzlar |
32 : 27 |
Bericht
|
|
19:00 |
HC Erlangen - Eulen Ludwigshafen |
23 : 27 |
Bericht
|
|
19:00 |
HBW Balingen-Weilstetten - SC Magdeburg |
32 : 34 |
Bericht
|
Sa. 29.02.2020 |
20:30 |
Rhein-Neckar Löwen - TSV Burgdorf |
30 : 23 |
Bericht
|
|
20:45 |
SC DHfK Leipzig - GWD Minden |
31 : 28 |
Bericht
|
So. 01.03.2020 |
13:30 |
FA Göppingen - SG Flensburg-Hdw. |
28 : 26 |
Bericht
|
|
16:00 |
TVB 1898 Stuttgart - HBW Balingen-Weilstetten |
32 : 26 |
Bericht
|
Di. 03.03.2020 |
19:00 |
Rhein-Neckar Löwen - SC DHfK Leipzig |
26 : 23 |
Bericht
|
|
19:00 |
SC Magdeburg - HC Erlangen |
24 : 20 |
Bericht
|
|
19:00 |
Bergischer HC - Füchse Berlin |
26 : 26 |
Bericht
|
|
19:00 |
HSG Nordhorn - TSV Burgdorf |
24 : 32 |
Bericht
|
|
19:00 |
Eulen Ludwigshafen - TBV Lemgo |
29 : 36 |
Bericht
|
Mi. 04.03.2020 |
19:00 |
SG Flensburg-Hdw. - MT Melsungen |
30 : 23 |
Bericht
|
|
19:00 |
GWD Minden - THW Kiel |
26 : 29 |
Bericht
|
|
19:00 |
HSG Wetzlar - FA Göppingen |
31 : 30 |
Bericht
|
Do. 05.03.2020 |
19:00 |
TBV Lemgo - HSG Nordhorn |
31 : 25 |
Bericht
|
|
19:00 |
HC Erlangen - Bergischer HC |
28 : 26 |
Bericht
|
Sa. 07.03.2020 |
20:30 |
HBW Balingen-Weilstetten - GWD Minden |
26 : 26 |
Bericht
|
|
20:45 |
MT Melsungen - HSG Wetzlar |
28 : 26 |
Bericht
|
So. 08.03.2020 |
13:30 |
THW Kiel - Rhein-Neckar Löwen |
27 : 21 |
Bericht
|
|
16:00 |
Füchse Berlin - SG Flensburg-Hdw. |
33 : 35 |
Bericht
|
|
16:00 |
TVB 1898 Stuttgart - SC Magdeburg |
27 : 29 |
Bericht
|
|
16:00 |
TSV Burgdorf - FA Göppingen |
30 : 32 |
Bericht
|
|
16:00 |
SC DHfK Leipzig - Eulen Ludwigshafen |
32 : 27 |
Bericht
|
Do. 19.03.2020 |
|
Rhein-Neckar Löwen - HC Erlangen |
: |
|
|
|
FA Göppingen - MT Melsungen |
: |
|
|
|
Bergischer HC - SC DHfK Leipzig |
: |
|
|
|
Eulen Ludwigshafen - THW Kiel |
: |
|
So. 22.03.2020 |
|
SG Flensburg-Hdw. - TSV Burgdorf |
: |
|
|
|
SC Magdeburg - TBV Lemgo |
: |
|
|
|
GWD Minden - TVB 1898 Stuttgart |
: |
|
|
|
HSG Wetzlar - Füchse Berlin |
: |
|
|
|
HSG Nordhorn - HBW Balingen-Weilstetten |
: |
|
Do. 26.03.2020 |
|
THW Kiel - SC Magdeburg |
: |
|
|
|
Füchse Berlin - FA Göppingen |
: |
|
|
|
MT Melsungen - HSG Nordhorn |
: |
|
|
|
HC Erlangen - GWD Minden |
: |
|
|
|
SC DHfK Leipzig - SG Flensburg-Hdw. |
: |
|
|
|
HBW Balingen-Weilstetten - Rhein-Neckar Löwen |
: |
|
So. 29.03.2020 |
|
TBV Lemgo - Bergischer HC |
: |
|
|
|
TVB 1898 Stuttgart - Eulen Ludwigshafen |
: |
|
|
|
TSV Burgdorf - HSG Wetzlar |
: |
|
|
|
FA Göppingen - HC Erlangen |
: |
|
Di. 31.03.2020 |
|
MT Melsungen - GWD Minden |
: |
|
Do. 09.04.2020 |
|
SG Flensburg-Hdw. - TBV Lemgo |
: |
|
|
|
Bergischer HC - TVB 1898 Stuttgart |
: |
|
|
|
HSG Nordhorn - THW Kiel |
: |
|
|
|
Eulen Ludwigshafen - HBW Balingen-Weilstetten |
: |
|
|
|
FA Göppingen - Rhein-Neckar Löwen |
: |
|
So. 12.04.2020 |
|
Rhein-Neckar Löwen - Füchse Berlin |
: |
|
|
|
GWD Minden - SC Magdeburg |
: |
|
|
|
TSV Burgdorf - MT Melsungen |
: |
|
|
|
HC Erlangen - SG Flensburg-Hdw. |
: |
|
|
|
SC DHfK Leipzig - THW Kiel |
: |
|
Sa. 25.04.2020 |
|
THW Kiel - Bergischer HC |
: |
|
|
|
SC Magdeburg - Eulen Ludwigshafen |
: |
|
|
|
Füchse Berlin - TSV Burgdorf |
: |
|
|
|
TBV Lemgo - MT Melsungen |
: |
|
|
|
GWD Minden - HSG Wetzlar |
: |
|
|
|
TVB 1898 Stuttgart - Rhein-Neckar Löwen |
: |
|
|
|
SC DHfK Leipzig - HSG Nordhorn |
: |
|
|
|
HBW Balingen-Weilstetten - FA Göppingen |
: |
|
So. 26.04.2020 |
|
HSG Wetzlar - SC DHfK Leipzig |
: |
|
Sa. 02.05.2020 |
|
SG Flensburg-Hdw. - THW Kiel |
: |
|
|
|
Rhein-Neckar Löwen - SC Magdeburg |
: |
|
|
|
MT Melsungen - Füchse Berlin |
: |
|
|
|
FA Göppingen - SC DHfK Leipzig |
: |
|
|
|
Bergischer HC - HBW Balingen-Weilstetten |
: |
|
|
|
HSG Wetzlar - HC Erlangen |
: |
|
|
|
TSV Burgdorf - TBV Lemgo |
: |
|
|
|
HSG Nordhorn - TVB 1898 Stuttgart |
: |
|
|
|
Eulen Ludwigshafen - GWD Minden |
: |
|
Do. 07.05.2020 |
|
THW Kiel - Füchse Berlin |
: |
|
|
|
TBV Lemgo - FA Göppingen |
: |
|
|
|
TVB 1898 Stuttgart - HSG Wetzlar |
: |
|
|
|
Rhein-Neckar Löwen - Eulen Ludwigshafen |
: |
|
Sa. 09.05.2020 |
|
HBW Balingen-Weilstetten - SG Flensburg-Hdw. |
: |
|
So. 10.05.2020 |
|
SC Magdeburg - Bergischer HC |
: |
|
|
|
GWD Minden - HSG Nordhorn |
: |
|
|
|
HC Erlangen - TSV Burgdorf |
: |
|
|
|
SC DHfK Leipzig - MT Melsungen |
: |
|
Do. 14.05.2020 |
|
SG Flensburg-Hdw. - TVB 1898 Stuttgart |
: |
|
|
|
Rhein-Neckar Löwen - GWD Minden |
: |
|
|
|
Füchse Berlin - TBV Lemgo |
: |
|
|
|
MT Melsungen - THW Kiel |
: |
|
|
|
FA Göppingen - SC Magdeburg |
: |
|
|
|
Bergischer HC - Eulen Ludwigshafen |
: |
|
|
|
HSG Wetzlar - HBW Balingen-Weilstetten |
: |
|
|
|
TSV Burgdorf - SC DHfK Leipzig |
: |
|
|
|
HSG Nordhorn - HC Erlangen |
: |
|