Team-Spiel­plan

13.09.2019 19:30 Eisbären Berlin - Grizzlys Wolfsburg 4 : 1 Bericht
15.09.2019 14:00 Pinguins Bremerhaven - Eisbären Berlin 5 : 0 Bericht
20.09.2019 19:30 Eisbären Berlin - Kölner Haie 3 : 2  n.V. Bericht
22.09.2019 17:00 EHC Red Bull München - Eisbären Berlin 4 : 2 Bericht
26.09.2019 19:30 Adler Mannheim - Eisbären Berlin 4 : 1 Bericht
02.10.2019 19:30 Iserlohn Roosters - Eisbären Berlin 3 : 1 Bericht
04.10.2019 19:30 Augsburger Panther - Eisbären Berlin 1 : 2 Bericht
06.10.2019 14:00 Eisbären Berlin - Straubing Tigers 5 : 2 Bericht
11.10.2019 19:30 Eisbären Berlin - Krefeld Pinguine 6 : 2 Bericht
13.10.2019 16:30 ERC Ingolstadt - Eisbären Berlin 2 : 4 Bericht
18.10.2019 19:30 Düsseldorfer EG - Eisbären Berlin 4 : 0 Bericht
20.10.2019 19:00 Eisbären Berlin - Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers 6 : 2 Bericht
25.10.2019 19:30 ERC Ingolstadt - Eisbären Berlin 1 : 4 Bericht
27.10.2019 14:00 Eisbären Berlin - EHC Red Bull München 3 : 5 Bericht
31.10.2019 19:30 Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers - Eisbären Berlin 2 : 3  n.P. Bericht
03.11.2019 16:30 Straubing Tigers - Eisbären Berlin 5 : 3 Bericht
15.11.2019 19:30 Pinguins Bremerhaven - Eisbären Berlin 2 : 3 Bericht
17.11.2019 14:00 Eisbären Berlin - Iserlohn Roosters 4 : 0 Bericht
22.11.2019 19:30 Adler Mannheim - Eisbären Berlin 7 : 3 Bericht
24.11.2019 17:00 Eisbären Berlin - Augsburger Panther 4 : 0 Bericht
29.11.2019 19:30 Krefeld Pinguine - Eisbären Berlin 1 : 4 Bericht
01.12.2019 14:00 Eisbären Berlin - Grizzlys Wolfsburg 5 : 6  n.P. Bericht
06.12.2019 19:30 Eisbären Berlin - Kölner Haie 4 : 5  n.V. Bericht
08.12.2019 19:00 Schwenninger Wild Wings - Eisbären Berlin 5 : 4 Bericht
12.12.2019 19:30 Eisbären Berlin - Düsseldorfer EG 3 : 1 Bericht
15.12.2019 17:00 Grizzlys Wolfsburg - Eisbären Berlin 5 : 6  n.V. Bericht
17.12.2019 19:30 Eisbären Berlin - Krefeld Pinguine 1 : 5 Bericht
20.12.2019 19:30 Eisbären Berlin - Adler Mannheim 5 : 1 Bericht
22.12.2019 19:00 Eisbären Berlin - Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers 2 : 0 Bericht
26.12.2019 16:30 Straubing Tigers - Eisbären Berlin 1 : 2 Bericht
27.12.2019 19:30 Eisbären Berlin - Pinguins Bremerhaven 4 : 5  n.V. Bericht
30.12.2019 19:30 Eisbären Berlin - Augsburger Panther 3 : 2 Bericht
03.01.2020 19:30 Eisbären Berlin - EHC Red Bull München 4 : 3 Bericht
05.01.2020 14:00 Iserlohn Roosters - Eisbären Berlin 5 : 2 Bericht
10.01.2020 19:30 Düsseldorfer EG - Eisbären Berlin 2 : 1 Bericht
12.01.2020 14:00 Kölner Haie - Eisbären Berlin 3 : 4  n.V. Bericht
17.01.2020 19:30 Eisbären Berlin - ERC Ingolstadt 4 : 5  n.P. Bericht
19.01.2020 16:30 Schwenninger Wild Wings - Eisbären Berlin 3 : 5 Bericht
24.01.2020 19:30 EHC Red Bull München - Eisbären Berlin 2 : 3  n.P. Bericht
26.01.2020 17:00 Eisbären Berlin - Schwenninger Wild Wings 2 : 1 Bericht
31.01.2020 19:30 Eisbären Berlin - Straubing Tigers 1 : 2 Bericht
02.02.2020 17:00 Eisbären Berlin - ERC Ingolstadt 6 : 2 Bericht
14.02.2020 19:30 Krefeld Pinguine - Eisbären Berlin 0 : 2 Bericht
16.02.2020 13:15 Eisbären Berlin - Adler Mannheim 4 : 3  n.V. Bericht
18.02.2020 19:30 Eisbären Berlin - Iserlohn Roosters 4 : 2 Bericht
20.02.2020 19:30 Augsburger Panther - Eisbären Berlin 3 : 5 Bericht
23.02.2020 14:00 Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers - Eisbären Berlin -
28.02.2020 19:30 Eisbären Berlin - Düsseldorfer EG -
01.03.2020 14:00 Grizzlys Wolfsburg - Eisbären Berlin -
03.03.2020 19:30 Eisbären Berlin - Schwenninger Wild Wings -
06.03.2020 19:30 Kölner Haie - Eisbären Berlin -
08.03.2020 14:00 Eisbären Berlin - Pinguins Bremerhaven -