Fußball
Handball
Tischtennis
Volleyball
Basketball
Team-Spielplan
13.09.2019
19:30
Eisbären Berlin
-
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
4 : 1
Bericht
15.09.2019
14:00
Pinguins Bremerhaven
-
Eisbären Berlin
5 : 0
Bericht
20.09.2019
19:30
Eisbären Berlin
-
Kölner Haie
3 : 2 n.V.
Bericht
22.09.2019
17:00
EHC Red Bull München
-
Eisbären Berlin
4 : 2
Bericht
26.09.2019
19:30
Adler Mannheim
-
Eisbären Berlin
4 : 1
Bericht
02.10.2019
19:30
Iserlohn Roosters
-
Eisbären Berlin
3 : 1
Bericht
04.10.2019
19:30
Augsburger Panther
-
Eisbären Berlin
1 : 2
Bericht
06.10.2019
14:00
Eisbären Berlin
-
Straubing Tigers
5 : 2
Bericht
11.10.2019
19:30
Eisbären Berlin
-
Krefeld Pinguine
6 : 2
Bericht
13.10.2019
16:30
ERC Ingolstadt
-
Eisbären Berlin
2 : 4
Bericht
18.10.2019
19:30
Düsseldorfer EG
-
Eisbären Berlin
4 : 0
Bericht
20.10.2019
19:00
Eisbären Berlin
-
Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers
6 : 2
Bericht
25.10.2019
19:30
ERC Ingolstadt
-
Eisbären Berlin
1 : 4
Bericht
27.10.2019
14:00
Eisbären Berlin
-
EHC Red Bull München
3 : 5
Bericht
31.10.2019
19:30
Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers
-
Eisbären Berlin
2 : 3 n.P.
Bericht
03.11.2019
16:30
Straubing Tigers
-
Eisbären Berlin
5 : 3
Bericht
15.11.2019
19:30
Pinguins Bremerhaven
-
Eisbären Berlin
2 : 3
Bericht
17.11.2019
14:00
Eisbären Berlin
-
Iserlohn Roosters
4 : 0
Bericht
22.11.2019
19:30
Adler Mannheim
-
Eisbären Berlin
7 : 3
Bericht
24.11.2019
17:00
Eisbären Berlin
-
Augsburger Panther
4 : 0
Bericht
29.11.2019
19:30
Krefeld Pinguine
-
Eisbären Berlin
1 : 4
Bericht
01.12.2019
14:00
Eisbären Berlin
-
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
5 : 6 n.P.
Bericht
06.12.2019
19:30
Eisbären Berlin
-
Kölner Haie
4 : 5 n.V.
Bericht
08.12.2019
19:00
Schwenninger Wild Wings
-
Eisbären Berlin
5 : 4
Bericht
12.12.2019
19:30
Eisbären Berlin
-
Düsseldorfer EG
3 : 1
Bericht
15.12.2019
17:00
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
-
Eisbären Berlin
5 : 6 n.V.
Bericht
17.12.2019
19:30
Eisbären Berlin
-
Krefeld Pinguine
1 : 5
Bericht
20.12.2019
19:30
Eisbären Berlin
-
Adler Mannheim
5 : 1
Bericht
22.12.2019
19:00
Eisbären Berlin
-
Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers
2 : 0
Bericht
26.12.2019
16:30
Straubing Tigers
-
Eisbären Berlin
1 : 2
Bericht
27.12.2019
19:30
Eisbären Berlin
-
Pinguins Bremerhaven
4 : 5 n.V.
Bericht
30.12.2019
19:30
Eisbären Berlin
-
Augsburger Panther
3 : 2
Bericht
03.01.2020
19:30
Eisbären Berlin
-
EHC Red Bull München
4 : 3
Bericht
05.01.2020
14:00
Iserlohn Roosters
-
Eisbären Berlin
5 : 2
Bericht
10.01.2020
19:30
Düsseldorfer EG
-
Eisbären Berlin
2 : 1
Bericht
12.01.2020
14:00
Kölner Haie
-
Eisbären Berlin
3 : 4 n.V.
Bericht
17.01.2020
19:30
Eisbären Berlin
-
ERC Ingolstadt
4 : 5 n.P.
Bericht
19.01.2020
16:30
Schwenninger Wild Wings
-
Eisbären Berlin
3 : 5
Bericht
24.01.2020
19:30
EHC Red Bull München
-
Eisbären Berlin
2 : 3 n.P.
Bericht
26.01.2020
17:00
Eisbären Berlin
-
Schwenninger Wild Wings
2 : 1
Bericht
31.01.2020
19:30
Eisbären Berlin
-
Straubing Tigers
1 : 2
Bericht
02.02.2020
17:00
Eisbären Berlin
-
ERC Ingolstadt
6 : 2
Bericht
14.02.2020
19:30
Krefeld Pinguine
-
Eisbären Berlin
0 : 2
Bericht
16.02.2020
13:15
Eisbären Berlin
-
Adler Mannheim
4 : 3 n.V.
Bericht
18.02.2020
19:30
Eisbären Berlin
-
Iserlohn Roosters
4 : 2
Bericht
20.02.2020
19:30
Augsburger Panther
-
Eisbären Berlin
3 : 5
Bericht
23.02.2020
15:00
Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers
-
Eisbären Berlin
5 : 3
Bericht
28.02.2020
19:30
Eisbären Berlin
-
Düsseldorfer EG
1 : 2 n.V.
Bericht
01.03.2020
14:00
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
-
Eisbären Berlin
1 : 2 n.V.
Bericht
03.03.2020
19:30
Eisbären Berlin
-
Schwenninger Wild Wings
5 : 1
Bericht
06.03.2020
19:30
Kölner Haie
-
Eisbären Berlin
5 : 3
Bericht
08.03.2020
14:00
Eisbären Berlin
-
Pinguins Bremerhaven
4 : 3
Bericht
© by Medien-Service-Untermain GmbH
Nach oben