Skyliners Frankfurt II / Basketball / 2. Bundesliga Pro B Herren Gruppe Süd
Team-Spielplan
|
30.09.2023 |
19:00 |
Skyliners Frankfurt II |
- |
TSV Breitengüßbach |
75 : 64 |
Bericht
|
03.10.2023 |
16:30 |
BG Hessing Leitershofen |
- |
Skyliners Frankfurt II |
59 : 50 |
Bericht
|
07.10.2023 |
19:00 |
Dragons Rhöndorf |
- |
Skyliners Frankfurt II |
106 : 99 n.V. |
Bericht
|
14.10.2023 |
19:00 |
Skyliners Frankfurt II |
- |
FC Bayern München II |
65 : 80 |
Bericht
|
21.10.2023 |
19:00 |
Skyliners Frankfurt II |
- |
SV Fellbach |
87 : 82 |
Bericht
|
28.10.2023 |
19:00 |
TSV Oberhaching |
- |
Skyliners Frankfurt II |
79 : 91 |
Bericht
|
05.11.2023 |
16:00 |
Basketball Löwen Erfurt |
- |
Skyliners Frankfurt II |
89 : 69 |
Bericht
|
18.11.2023 |
19:00 |
Skyliners Frankfurt II |
- |
MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg II |
87 : 68 |
Bericht
|
26.11.2023 |
17:00 |
Orange Academy Neu-Ulm |
- |
Skyliners Frankfurt II |
92 : 89 |
Bericht
|
02.12.2023 |
19:00 |
Skyliners Frankfurt II |
- |
wiha Panthers Schwenningen |
83 : 73 |
Bericht
|
09.12.2023 |
18:00 |
Erdgas Ehingen/Urspringschule |
- |
Skyliners Frankfurt II |
79 : 58 |
Bericht
|
17.12.2023 |
18:00 |
Skyliners Frankfurt II |
- |
BBC Coburg |
100 : 80 |
Bericht
|
23.12.2023 |
19:30 |
BIS Baskets Speyer |
- |
Skyliners Frankfurt II |
66 : 72 |
Bericht
|
06.01.2024 |
19:00 |
Skyliners Frankfurt II |
- |
BIS Baskets Speyer |
72 : 68 |
Bericht
|
16.01.2024 |
19:30 |
FC Bayern München II |
- |
Skyliners Frankfurt II |
95 : 78 |
Bericht
|
20.01.2024 |
19:00 |
Skyliners Frankfurt II |
- |
Erdgas Ehingen/Urspringschule |
84 : 66 |
Bericht
|
28.01.2024 |
17:30 |
SV Fellbach |
- |
Skyliners Frankfurt II |
85 : 75 |
Bericht
|
03.02.2024 |
19:00 |
Skyliners Frankfurt II |
- |
Basketball Löwen Erfurt |
87 : 57 |
Bericht
|
10.02.2024 |
19:00 |
Skyliners Frankfurt II |
- |
BG Hessing Leitershofen |
81 : 56 |
Bericht
|
18.02.2024 |
17:00 |
wiha Panthers Schwenningen |
- |
Skyliners Frankfurt II |
80 : 56 |
Bericht
|
03.03.2024 |
17:00 |
TSV Breitengüßbach |
- |
Skyliners Frankfurt II |
53 : 70 |
Bericht
|
10.03.2024 |
16:00 |
BBC Coburg |
- |
Skyliners Frankfurt II |
87 : 65 |
Bericht
|
16.03.2024 |
19:00 |
Skyliners Frankfurt II |
- |
TSV Oberhaching |
67 : 66 |
Bericht
|
24.03.2024 |
18:00 |
Skyliners Frankfurt II |
- |
Dragons Rhöndorf |
86 : 85 |
Bericht
|
30.03.2024 |
15:30 |
MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg II |
- |
Skyliners Frankfurt II |
74 : 64 |
Bericht
|
06.04.2024 |
19:30 |
Skyliners Frankfurt II |
- |
Orange Academy Neu-Ulm |
95 : 80 |
Bericht
|