Basketball / 2. Regionalliga Nordrhein-Westfalen Herren Gruppe 1 / Saison 2020/2021 / Spielplan
|
Sa. 31.10.2020 |
16:00 |
Adler Frintrop - SC Fast-Break Leverkusen |
abgesagt |
|
|
16:00 |
TG Düsseldorf - ETB Miners |
abgesagt |
|
|
16:00 |
TG Stürzelberg - Leichlinger TV |
abgesagt |
|
|
19:00 |
BG Aachen - BG Kamp-Lintfort |
abgesagt |
|
|
19:30 |
Bad Münstereifel - Barmer TV |
abgesagt |
|
|
20:00 |
ART Giants D'dorf II - SG Sechtem |
abgesagt |
|
|
20:00 |
Südwest Baskets - RE Baskets Schwelm |
abgesagt |
|
Fr. 06.11.2020 |
20:30 |
RE Baskets Schwelm - ART Giants D'dorf II |
abgesagt |
|
Sa. 07.11.2020 |
17:30 |
SG Sechtem - Adler Frintrop |
abgesagt |
|
|
18:00 |
Barmer TV - TG Stürzelberg |
abgesagt |
|
|
19:00 |
SC Fast-Break Leverkusen - Bad Münstereifel |
abgesagt |
|
|
19:15 |
Leichlinger TV - TG Düsseldorf |
abgesagt |
|
|
20:00 |
BG Kamp-Lintfort - Südwest Baskets |
abgesagt |
|
So. 08.11.2020 |
16:00 |
ETB Miners - BG Aachen |
abgesagt |
|
Sa. 14.11.2020 |
16:00 |
ART Giants D'dorf II - BG Kamp-Lintfort |
abgesagt |
|
|
16:00 |
TG Düsseldorf - Barmer TV |
abgesagt |
|
|
16:00 |
Adler Frintrop - RE Baskets Schwelm |
abgesagt |
|
|
19:00 |
SC Fast-Break Leverkusen - SG Sechtem |
abgesagt |
|
|
19:00 |
BG Aachen - Leichlinger TV |
abgesagt |
|
|
19:30 |
Bad Münstereifel - TG Stürzelberg |
abgesagt |
|
|
20:00 |
Südwest Baskets - ETB Miners |
abgesagt |
|
Fr. 20.11.2020 |
20:30 |
RE Baskets Schwelm - SC Fast-Break Leverkusen |
abgesagt |
|
Sa. 21.11.2020 |
16:00 |
TG Stürzelberg - TG Düsseldorf |
abgesagt |
|
|
17:30 |
SG Sechtem - Bad Münstereifel |
abgesagt |
|
|
19:00 |
Barmer TV - BG Aachen |
abgesagt |
|
|
19:15 |
Leichlinger TV - Südwest Baskets |
abgesagt |
|
|
20:00 |
BG Kamp-Lintfort - Adler Frintrop |
abgesagt |
|
So. 22.11.2020 |
19:00 |
ETB Miners - ART Giants D'dorf II |
abgesagt |
|
Fr. 27.11.2020 |
20:30 |
ART Giants D'dorf II - Leichlinger TV |
abgesagt |
|
Sa. 28.11.2020 |
17:30 |
SG Sechtem - RE Baskets Schwelm |
abgesagt |
|
|
19:00 |
SC Fast-Break Leverkusen - BG Kamp-Lintfort |
abgesagt |
|
|
19:00 |
BG Aachen - TG Stürzelberg |
abgesagt |
|
|
19:30 |
Bad Münstereifel - TG Düsseldorf |
abgesagt |
|
|
20:00 |
Südwest Baskets - Barmer TV |
abgesagt |
|
So. 29.11.2020 |
16:00 |
Adler Frintrop - ETB Miners |
abgesagt |
|
Sa. 05.12.2020 |
16:00 |
TG Stürzelberg - Südwest Baskets |
abgesagt |
|
|
19:00 |
Barmer TV - ART Giants D'dorf II |
abgesagt |
|
|
19:15 |
Leichlinger TV - Adler Frintrop |
abgesagt |
|
|
20:00 |
TG Düsseldorf - BG Aachen |
abgesagt |
|
|
20:00 |
BG Kamp-Lintfort - SG Sechtem |
abgesagt |
|
|
20:30 |
RE Baskets Schwelm - Bad Münstereifel |
abgesagt |
|
So. 06.12.2020 |
16:00 |
ETB Miners - SC Fast-Break Leverkusen |
abgesagt |
|
Fr. 11.12.2020 |
20:30 |
ART Giants D'dorf II - TG Stürzelberg |
abgesagt |
|
Sa. 12.12.2020 |
15:30 |
RE Baskets Schwelm - BG Kamp-Lintfort |
abgesagt |
|
|
17:30 |
SG Sechtem - ETB Miners |
abgesagt |
|
|
19:00 |
SC Fast-Break Leverkusen - Leichlinger TV |
abgesagt |
|
|
19:30 |
Bad Münstereifel - BG Aachen |
abgesagt |
|
|
20:00 |
Südwest Baskets - TG Düsseldorf |
abgesagt |
|
So. 13.12.2020 |
16:00 |
Adler Frintrop - Barmer TV |
abgesagt |
|
Fr. 18.12.2020 |
20:30 |
ETB Miners - RE Baskets Schwelm |
abgesagt |
|
Sa. 19.12.2020 |
16:00 |
TG Düsseldorf - ART Giants D'dorf II |
abgesagt |
|
|
19:00 |
BG Aachen - Südwest Baskets |
abgesagt |
|
|
19:15 |
Leichlinger TV - SG Sechtem |
abgesagt |
|
|
20:00 |
BG Kamp-Lintfort - Bad Münstereifel |
abgesagt |
|
|
20:00 |
Barmer TV - SC Fast-Break Leverkusen |
abgesagt |
|
So. 20.12.2020 |
16:00 |
TG Stürzelberg - Adler Frintrop |
abgesagt |
|
Fr. 08.01.2021 |
20:30 |
RE Baskets Schwelm - Leichlinger TV |
abgesagt |
|
Sa. 09.01.2021 |
16:00 |
Adler Frintrop - TG Düsseldorf |
abgesagt |
|
|
17:30 |
SG Sechtem - Barmer TV |
abgesagt |
|
|
18:00 |
ART Giants D'dorf II - BG Aachen |
abgesagt |
|
|
19:00 |
SC Fast-Break Leverkusen - TG Stürzelberg |
abgesagt |
|
|
19:30 |
Bad Münstereifel - Südwest Baskets |
abgesagt |
|
|
20:00 |
BG Kamp-Lintfort - ETB Miners |
abgesagt |
|
Fr. 15.01.2021 |
20:00 |
ETB Miners - Bad Münstereifel |
- |
|
Sa. 16.01.2021 |
16:00 |
TG Düsseldorf - SC Fast-Break Leverkusen |
- |
|
|
19:00 |
BG Aachen - Adler Frintrop |
- |
|
|
19:00 |
Barmer TV - RE Baskets Schwelm |
- |
|
|
19:15 |
Leichlinger TV - BG Kamp-Lintfort |
- |
|
|
20:00 |
Südwest Baskets - ART Giants D'dorf II |
- |
|
So. 17.01.2021 |
16:00 |
TG Stürzelberg - SG Sechtem |
- |
|
Fr. 22.01.2021 |
20:30 |
RE Baskets Schwelm - TG Stürzelberg |
- |
|
Sa. 23.01.2021 |
17:30 |
SG Sechtem - TG Düsseldorf |
- |
|
|
19:00 |
SC Fast-Break Leverkusen - BG Aachen |
- |
|
|
19:30 |
Bad Münstereifel - ART Giants D'dorf II |
- |
|
|
20:00 |
ETB Miners - Leichlinger TV |
- |
|
|
20:00 |
BG Kamp-Lintfort - Barmer TV |
- |
|
So. 24.01.2021 |
16:00 |
Adler Frintrop - Südwest Baskets |
- |
|
Fr. 29.01.2021 |
20:30 |
ART Giants D'dorf II - Adler Frintrop |
- |
|
Sa. 30.01.2021 |
16:00 |
TG Düsseldorf - RE Baskets Schwelm |
- |
|
|
16:00 |
TG Stürzelberg - BG Kamp-Lintfort |
- |
|
|
19:00 |
BG Aachen - SG Sechtem |
- |
|
|
19:30 |
Bad Münstereifel - Leichlinger TV |
- |
|
|
20:00 |
Südwest Baskets - SC Fast-Break Leverkusen |
- |
|
|
20:00 |
Barmer TV - ETB Miners |
- |
|
Sa. 06.02.2021 |
17:30 |
SG Sechtem - Südwest Baskets |
- |
|
|
19:00 |
SC Fast-Break Leverkusen - ART Giants D'dorf II |
- |
|
|
19:15 |
Leichlinger TV - Barmer TV |
- |
|
|
20:00 |
BG Kamp-Lintfort - TG Düsseldorf |
- |
|
So. 07.02.2021 |
16:00 |
Adler Frintrop - Bad Münstereifel |
- |
|
|
16:00 |
TG Stürzelberg - ETB Miners |
- |
|
|
16:00 |
RE Baskets Schwelm - BG Aachen |
- |
|
Fr. 19.02.2021 |
20:30 |
RE Baskets Schwelm - Südwest Baskets |
- |
|
Sa. 20.02.2021 |
17:30 |
SG Sechtem - ART Giants D'dorf II |
- |
|
|
18:00 |
Barmer TV - Bad Münstereifel |
- |
|
|
19:00 |
SC Fast-Break Leverkusen - Adler Frintrop |
- |
|
|
19:15 |
Leichlinger TV - TG Stürzelberg |
- |
|
|
20:00 |
BG Kamp-Lintfort - BG Aachen |
- |
|
|
20:00 |
ETB Miners - TG Düsseldorf |
- |
|
Fr. 26.02.2021 |
20:30 |
ART Giants D'dorf II - RE Baskets Schwelm |
- |
|
Sa. 27.02.2021 |
16:00 |
TG Düsseldorf - Leichlinger TV |
- |
|
|
16:00 |
TG Stürzelberg - Barmer TV |
- |
|
|
16:00 |
Adler Frintrop - SG Sechtem |
- |
|
|
19:00 |
BG Aachen - ETB Miners |
- |
|
|
19:30 |
Bad Münstereifel - SC Fast-Break Leverkusen |
- |
|
|
20:00 |
Südwest Baskets - BG Kamp-Lintfort |
- |
|
Fr. 05.03.2021 |
20:30 |
RE Baskets Schwelm - Adler Frintrop |
- |
|
Sa. 06.03.2021 |
17:30 |
SG Sechtem - SC Fast-Break Leverkusen |
- |
|
|
19:00 |
Barmer TV - TG Düsseldorf |
- |
|
|
19:15 |
Leichlinger TV - BG Aachen |
- |
|
|
20:00 |
BG Kamp-Lintfort - ART Giants D'dorf II |
- |
|
So. 07.03.2021 |
16:00 |
ETB Miners - Südwest Baskets |
- |
|
|
16:00 |
TG Stürzelberg - Bad Münstereifel |
- |
|
Fr. 12.03.2021 |
20:30 |
ART Giants D'dorf II - ETB Miners |
- |
|
Sa. 13.03.2021 |
16:00 |
TG Düsseldorf - TG Stürzelberg |
- |
|
|
16:00 |
Adler Frintrop - BG Kamp-Lintfort |
- |
|
|
19:00 |
SC Fast-Break Leverkusen - RE Baskets Schwelm |
- |
|
|
19:00 |
BG Aachen - Barmer TV |
- |
|
|
19:30 |
Bad Münstereifel - SG Sechtem |
- |
|
|
20:00 |
Südwest Baskets - Leichlinger TV |
- |
|
Sa. 20.03.2021 |
16:00 |
TG Düsseldorf - Bad Münstereifel |
- |
|
|
16:00 |
RE Baskets Schwelm - SG Sechtem |
- |
|
|
19:00 |
Barmer TV - Südwest Baskets |
- |
|
|
19:15 |
Leichlinger TV - ART Giants D'dorf II |
- |
|
|
20:00 |
BG Kamp-Lintfort - SC Fast-Break Leverkusen |
- |
|
So. 21.03.2021 |
16:00 |
ETB Miners - Adler Frintrop |
- |
|
|
16:00 |
TG Stürzelberg - BG Aachen |
- |
|
Sa. 27.03.2021 |
16:00 |
Adler Frintrop - Leichlinger TV |
- |
|
|
17:30 |
SG Sechtem - BG Kamp-Lintfort |
- |
|
|
18:00 |
ART Giants D'dorf II - Barmer TV |
- |
|
|
19:00 |
SC Fast-Break Leverkusen - ETB Miners |
- |
|
|
19:00 |
BG Aachen - TG Düsseldorf |
- |
|
|
19:30 |
Bad Münstereifel - RE Baskets Schwelm |
- |
|
|
20:00 |
Südwest Baskets - TG Stürzelberg |
- |
|
Sa. 17.04.2021 |
16:00 |
TG Düsseldorf - Südwest Baskets |
- |
|
|
19:00 |
BG Aachen - Bad Münstereifel |
- |
|
|
19:00 |
Barmer TV - Adler Frintrop |
- |
|
|
19:15 |
Leichlinger TV - SC Fast-Break Leverkusen |
- |
|
|
20:00 |
BG Kamp-Lintfort - RE Baskets Schwelm |
- |
|
So. 18.04.2021 |
16:00 |
ETB Miners - SG Sechtem |
- |
|
|
16:00 |
TG Stürzelberg - ART Giants D'dorf II |
- |
|
Fr. 23.04.2021 |
20:30 |
ART Giants D'dorf II - TG Düsseldorf |
- |
|
|
20:30 |
RE Baskets Schwelm - ETB Miners |
- |
|
Sa. 24.04.2021 |
16:00 |
Adler Frintrop - TG Stürzelberg |
- |
|
|
17:30 |
SG Sechtem - Leichlinger TV |
- |
|
|
19:00 |
SC Fast-Break Leverkusen - Barmer TV |
- |
|
|
19:30 |
Bad Münstereifel - BG Kamp-Lintfort |
- |
|
|
20:00 |
Südwest Baskets - BG Aachen |
- |
|
Fr. 30.04.2021 |
20:00 |
ETB Miners - BG Kamp-Lintfort |
- |
|
Sa. 01.05.2021 |
16:00 |
TG Stürzelberg - SC Fast-Break Leverkusen |
- |
|
|
19:00 |
BG Aachen - ART Giants D'dorf II |
- |
|
|
19:00 |
Barmer TV - SG Sechtem |
- |
|
|
19:15 |
Leichlinger TV - RE Baskets Schwelm |
- |
|
|
20:00 |
Südwest Baskets - Bad Münstereifel |
- |
|
So. 02.05.2021 |
16:00 |
TG Düsseldorf - Adler Frintrop |
- |
|
Sa. 08.05.2021 |
16:00 |
RE Baskets Schwelm - Barmer TV |
- |
|
|
16:00 |
Adler Frintrop - BG Aachen |
- |
|
|
17:30 |
SG Sechtem - TG Stürzelberg |
- |
|
|
18:00 |
ART Giants D'dorf II - Südwest Baskets |
- |
|
|
19:00 |
SC Fast-Break Leverkusen - TG Düsseldorf |
- |
|
|
19:30 |
Bad Münstereifel - ETB Miners |
- |
|
|
20:00 |
BG Kamp-Lintfort - Leichlinger TV |
- |
|
Fr. 14.05.2021 |
20:30 |
ART Giants D'dorf II - Bad Münstereifel |
- |
|
Sa. 15.05.2021 |
16:00 |
TG Düsseldorf - SG Sechtem |
- |
|
|
19:00 |
BG Aachen - SC Fast-Break Leverkusen |
- |
|
|
19:00 |
Barmer TV - BG Kamp-Lintfort |
- |
|
|
19:15 |
Leichlinger TV - ETB Miners |
- |
|
|
20:00 |
Südwest Baskets - Adler Frintrop |
- |
|
So. 16.05.2021 |
16:00 |
TG Stürzelberg - RE Baskets Schwelm |
- |
|
Fr. 21.05.2021 |
20:30 |
RE Baskets Schwelm - TG Düsseldorf |
- |
|
Sa. 22.05.2021 |
16:00 |
Adler Frintrop - ART Giants D'dorf II |
- |
|
|
17:30 |
SG Sechtem - BG Aachen |
- |
|
|
19:00 |
SC Fast-Break Leverkusen - Südwest Baskets |
- |
|
|
19:15 |
Leichlinger TV - Bad Münstereifel |
- |
|
|
20:00 |
BG Kamp-Lintfort - TG Stürzelberg |
- |
|
|
20:00 |
ETB Miners - Barmer TV |
- |
|
Fr. 28.05.2021 |
20:30 |
ART Giants D'dorf II - SC Fast-Break Leverkusen |
- |
|
Sa. 29.05.2021 |
16:00 |
TG Düsseldorf - BG Kamp-Lintfort |
- |
|
|
19:00 |
BG Aachen - RE Baskets Schwelm |
- |
|
|
19:00 |
Barmer TV - Leichlinger TV |
- |
|
|
19:30 |
Bad Münstereifel - Adler Frintrop |
- |
|
|
20:00 |
ETB Miners - TG Stürzelberg |
- |
|
|
20:00 |
Südwest Baskets - SG Sechtem |
- |
|