Fußball
Handball
Tischtennis
Volleyball
Basketball
Team-Spielplan
28.08.2022
18:00
Gürzenicher TV
-
TVE Bad Münstereifel
29 : 27
Bericht
10.09.2022
20:00
Gürzenicher TV
-
Pulheimer SC II
28 : 27
Bericht
17.09.2022
19:00
1. FC Köln
-
Gürzenicher TV
42 : 16
Bericht
25.09.2022
18:00
Gürzenicher TV
-
HSG Siebengebirge III
31 : 27
Bericht
15.10.2022
19:30
HSG Euskirchen
-
Gürzenicher TV
28 : 25
Bericht
23.10.2022
18:00
Gürzenicher TV
-
HSG Marienheide/Müllenbach
23 : 19
Bericht
30.10.2022
18:00
HSG Refrath/Hand II
-
Gürzenicher TV
31 : 20
Bericht
06.11.2022
18:00
Gürzenicher TV
-
Eschweiler SG
19 : 26
Bericht
08.11.2022
20:30
TuS Rheindorf
-
Gürzenicher TV
31 : 30
Bericht
26.11.2022
18:00
Gürzenicher TV
-
TV Jahn Köln-Wahn II
20 : 20
Bericht
04.12.2022
18:00
HSV Bocklemünd
-
Gürzenicher TV
36 : 23
Bericht
10.12.2022
20:00
Gürzenicher TV
-
HSG Geislar-Oberkassel
19 : 29
Bericht
15.01.2023
17:00
TVE Bad Münstereifel
-
Gürzenicher TV
37 : 26
Bericht
28.01.2023
15:30
Pulheimer SC II
-
Gürzenicher TV
31 : 26
Bericht
05.02.2023
18:00
Gürzenicher TV
-
1. FC Köln
22 : 32
Bericht
08.02.2023
20:15
TV Rheinbach II
-
Gürzenicher TV
27 : 20
Bericht
12.02.2023
18:00
HSG Siebengebirge III
-
Gürzenicher TV
0 : 0
*
Bericht
26.02.2023
18:00
Gürzenicher TV
-
TuS Rheindorf
28 : 28
Bericht
05.03.2023
18:00
Gürzenicher TV
-
HSG Euskirchen
23 : 34
Bericht
11.03.2023
19:00
HSG Marienheide/Müllenbach
-
Gürzenicher TV
30 : 29
Bericht
19.03.2023
18:00
Gürzenicher TV
-
HSG Refrath/Hand II
20 : 42
Bericht
25.03.2023
20:00
Eschweiler SG
-
Gürzenicher TV
35 : 25
Bericht
02.04.2023
18:00
Gürzenicher TV
-
TV Rheinbach II
24 : 42
Bericht
16.04.2023
16:00
BTB Aachen III
-
Gürzenicher TV
31 : 20
Bericht
29.04.2023
16:30
TV Jahn Köln-Wahn II
-
Gürzenicher TV
35 : 32
Bericht
07.05.2023
18:00
Gürzenicher TV
-
HSV Bocklemünd
22 : 34
Bericht
13.05.2023
18:00
HSG Geislar-Oberkassel
-
Gürzenicher TV
0 : 0
*
Bericht
20.05.2023
18:00
Gürzenicher TV
-
BTB Aachen III
25 : 27
Bericht
© by Medien-Service-Untermain GmbH
Nach oben