Team-Spielplan
|
21.09.2019 |
18:00 |
Basketball Löwen Erfurt |
- |
OrangeAcademy |
72 : 75 |
Bericht
|
28.09.2019 |
19:30 |
BIS Baskets Speyer |
- |
Basketball Löwen Erfurt |
75 : 72 |
Bericht
|
05.10.2019 |
18:00 |
Basketball Löwen Erfurt |
- |
TSV Oberhaching |
64 : 78 |
Bericht
|
13.10.2019 |
18:00 |
Gießen 46ers |
- |
Basketball Löwen Erfurt |
70 : 73 |
Bericht
|
19.10.2019 |
18:00 |
Basketball Löwen Erfurt |
- |
Skyliners Frankfurt II |
77 : 87 |
Bericht
|
26.10.2019 |
19:00 |
BBC Coburg |
- |
Basketball Löwen Erfurt |
80 : 69 |
Bericht
|
02.11.2019 |
19:00 |
TG Hanau |
- |
Basketball Löwen Erfurt |
80 : 71 |
Bericht
|
10.11.2019 |
16:00 |
Basketball Löwen Erfurt |
- |
ScanPlus Baskets Elchingen |
77 : 89 |
Bericht
|
16.11.2019 |
18:00 |
Basketball Löwen Erfurt |
- |
FC messingschlager Baunach |
69 : 71 |
Bericht
|
24.11.2019 |
18:00 |
TG Würzburg |
- |
Basketball Löwen Erfurt |
97 : 70 |
Bericht
|
08.12.2019 |
16:00 |
Basketball Löwen Erfurt |
- |
FC Bayern München II |
76 : 92 |
Bericht
|
15.12.2019 |
16:00 |
FC Bayern München II |
- |
Basketball Löwen Erfurt |
87 : 72 |
Bericht
|
21.12.2019 |
18:00 |
Basketball Löwen Erfurt |
- |
Gießen 46ers |
72 : 92 |
Bericht
|
05.01.2020 |
17:00 |
FC messingschlager Baunach |
- |
Basketball Löwen Erfurt |
77 : 73 |
Bericht
|
11.01.2020 |
15:00 |
Skyliners Frankfurt II |
- |
Basketball Löwen Erfurt |
94 : 81 |
Bericht
|
18.01.2020 |
18:00 |
Basketball Löwen Erfurt |
- |
TG Würzburg |
104 : 91 |
Bericht
|
26.01.2020 |
16:00 |
Basketball Löwen Erfurt |
- |
TG Hanau |
91 : 93 |
Bericht
|
01.02.2020 |
19:00 |
TSV Oberhaching |
- |
Basketball Löwen Erfurt |
94 : 84 |
Bericht
|
08.02.2020 |
18:00 |
Basketball Löwen Erfurt |
- |
BBC Coburg |
92 : 81 |
Bericht
|
16.02.2020 |
16:00 |
Basketball Löwen Erfurt |
- |
BIS Baskets Speyer |
86 : 90 |
Bericht
|
01.03.2020 |
16:00 |
OrangeAcademy |
- |
Basketball Löwen Erfurt |
91 : 73 |
Bericht
|
07.03.2020 |
19:30 |
ScanPlus Baskets Elchingen |
- |
Basketball Löwen Erfurt |
89 : 71 |
Bericht
|